14659 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 14659 (DLI JSM EXPRESS)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from DELHI JN. to JAISALMER and the train number is 14659. This train is named as DLI JSM EXPRESS and it departs from DELHI JN. sharply at 17:35:00 and arrives JAISALMER at 11:45:00. Train passes through 39 stations including DELHI-SARAI, PALAM, GARHI HARSAR.

Train 14659 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD
GRD
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Train 14659 (DLI JSM EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DELHI JN. (DLI) 17:35:00 17:35:00 0 KM.
2 DELHI-SARAI (DEE) 17:50:00 17:52:00 4 KM.
3 DELHI CANTT (DEC) 18:07:00 18:09:00 14 KM.
4 PALAM (PM) 18:15:00 18:17:00 17 KM.
5 GURGAON (GGN) 18:29:00 18:31:00 31 KM.
6 GARHI HARSAR (GHH) 18:41:00 18:43:00 40 KM.
7 PATAUDI ROAD (PTRD) 18:58:00 19:00:00 61 KM.
8 KHALILPUR (KIP) 19:11:00 19:13:00 71 KM.
9 REWARI JN. (RE) 19:43:00 19:45:00 82 KM.
10 BAWAL (BWL) 19:59:00 20:01:00 97 KM.
11 HARSAULI (HSI) 20:18:00 20:20:00 121 KM.
12 KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 20:29:00 20:31:00 129 KM.
13 ALWAR JN. (AWR) 20:52:00 20:55:00 156 KM.
14 MALAKHERA (MKH) 21:08:00 21:10:00 175 KM.
15 RAJGARH (RHG) 21:24:00 21:26:00 192 KM.
16 BASWA (BU) 21:42:00 21:44:00 204 KM.
17 BANDIKUI JN. (BKI) 21:57:00 21:59:00 217 KM.
18 DAUSA (DO) 22:19:00 22:21:00 246 KM.
19 GANDHINAGAR (GADJ) 23:09:00 23:11:00 301 KM.
20 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 23:35:00 23:45:00 307 KM.
21 ASAIPUR JOBN (JOB) 00:11:00 00:13:00 344 KM.
22 PHULERA JN. (FL) 00:58:00 01:00:00 362 KM.
23 NAWA CITY (NAC) 01:26:00 01:28:00 397 KM.
24 MAKRANA JN. (MKN) 01:53:00 01:56:00 426 KM.
25 DEGANA JN. (DNA) 02:44:00 02:47:00 470 KM.
26 MERTA ROAD J (MTD) 03:21:00 03:26:00 515 KM.
27 GOTAN (GOTN) 03:42:00 03:44:00 535 KM.
28 RAIKA BAGH P (RKB) 04:42:00 04:44:00 616 KM.
29 JODHPUR JN. (JU) 05:00:00 05:20:00 618 KM.
30 MARWAR MATHA (MMY) 05:57:00 05:59:00 652 KM.
31 TIVARI (TIW) 06:11:00 06:13:00 662 KM.
32 OSIYAN (OSN) 06:34:00 06:36:00 683 KM.
33 MARWAR LOHAW (MWT) 07:10:00 07:12:00 727 KM.
34 PHALODI (PLCJ) 07:55:00 08:00:00 755 KM.
35 RAMDEVRA (RDRA) 08:46:00 08:49:00 802 KM.
36 POKARAN (POK) 09:20:00 09:45:00 812 KM.
37 ASHAPURA GOM (AQG) 09:51:00 09:53:00 816 KM.
38 SHRI BHADRIY (SBLT) 10:22:00 10:24:00 855 KM.
39 JAISALMER (JSM) 11:45:00 11:45:00 919 KM.

Check the running status of train 14659

If you would like to check live running status of 14659/DLI JSM EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14659 (DLI JSM EXPRESS) pass following stations

DELHI JN. , DELHI-SARAI , DELHI CANTT , PALAM , GURGAON , GARHI HARSAR , PATAUDI ROAD , KHALILPUR , REWARI JN. , BAWAL , HARSAULI , KHAIRTHAL , ALWAR JN. , MALAKHERA , RAJGARH , BASWA , BANDIKUI JN. , DAUSA , GANDHINAGAR , JAIPUR JN. , ASAIPUR JOBN , PHULERA JN. , NAWA CITY , MAKRANA JN. , DEGANA JN. , MERTA ROAD J , GOTAN , RAIKA BAGH P , JODHPUR JN. , MARWAR MATHA , TIVARI , OSIYAN , MARWAR LOHAW , PHALODI , RAMDEVRA , POKARAN , ASHAPURA GOM , SHRI BHADRIY and JAISALMER