14660 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JSM DLI EXPRESS

Running Status of 14660 (JSM DLI EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from JAISALMER to DELHI and the train number is 14660. This train is named as JSM DLI EXPRESS and it departs from JAISALMER sharply at 16:45 and arrives DELHI at 00:16. Train passes through 38 stations including SHRIBDRYA LATHI, POKRAN, PHALODI JN.

JSM DLI EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14660 - JSM DLI EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at UMED (UMED) Station. From Here Departure at 00:37

Train is running Late (16M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JAISALMER (JSM) 00:00 16:45 00:00 16:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHRIBDRYA LATHI (SBLT) 17:33 17:35 17:49 17:51 16M 16M 1
ASHAPURA GOMAT (AQG) 18:07 18:09 18:23 18:25 16M 16M 1
POKRAN (POK) 18:19 18:40 18:35 18:56 16M 16M 1
RAMDEVRA (RDRA) 18:54 18:57 19:10 19:13 16M 16M 1
PHALODI JN (PLCJ) 19:38 19:43 19:54 19:59 16M 16M 1
MARWAR LOHWAT (MWT) 20:14 20:16 20:30 20:32 16M 16M 1
OSIYAN (OSN) 20:49 20:51 21:05 21:07 16M 16M 1
TIVARI (TIW) 21:10 21:12 21:26 21:28 16M 16M 1
MARWAR MATHANYA (MMY) 21:23 21:25 21:39 21:41 16M 16M 1
JODHPUR JN (JU) 22:50 23:30 23:06 23:46 16M 16M 1
RAIKA BAGH (RKB) 23:38 23:40 23:54 23:56 16M 16M 1
GOTAN (GOTN) 00:34 00:36 00:48 00:50 14M 14M 2
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) 01:13 01:18 01:29 01:34 16M 16M 2
DEGANA JN (DNA) 01:51 01:54 02:07 02:10 16M 16M 2
MAKRANA JN (MKN) 02:24 02:27 02:28 02:31 4M 4M 2
NAWA CITY (NAC) 02:52 02:54 03:08 03:10 16M 16M 2
PHULERA JN (FL) 04:02 04:04 04:18 04:20 16M 16M 2
ASALPUR JOBNER (JOB) 04:18 04:19 04:34 04:35 16M 16M 2
JAIPUR (JP) 04:50 04:55 05:06 05:11 16M 16M 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ) 05:03 05:05 05:12 05:14 9M 9M 2
DAUSA (DO) 05:46 05:48 05:49 05:51 3M 3M 2
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 06:12 06:14 06:28 06:30 16M 16M 2
BASWA (BU) 06:24 06:25 06:34 06:35 10M 10M 2
RAJGARH (RHG) 06:35 06:36 06:45 06:46 10M 10M 2
MALAKHERA (MKH) 06:56 06:57 07:02 07:03 6M 6M 2
ALWAR JN (AWR) 07:14 07:17 07:23 07:26 9M 9M 2
KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 07:35 07:36 07:47 07:48 12M 12M 2
HARSAULI (HSI) 07:44 07:45 07:57 07:58 13M 13M 2
BAWAL (BWL) 08:02 08:03 08:14 08:15 12M 12M 2
REWARI (RE) 08:50 09:17 09:06 09:33 16M 16M 2
PATAUDI ROAD (PTRD) 09:35 09:37 09:51 09:53 16M 16M 2
GARHI HARSARU (GHH) 09:52 09:54 10:08 10:10 16M 16M 2
GURGAON (GGN) 10:03 10:05 10:19 10:21 16M 16M 2
PALAM (PM) 10:17 10:19 10:33 10:35 16M 16M 2
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 10:26 10:28 10:42 10:44 16M 16M 2
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) 10:48 10:50 11:04 11:06 16M 16M 2
DELHI (DLI) 11:15 00:00 11:31 00:16 16M 16M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 12:39 AM

Check the running status of train 14660

If you would like to check live running status of 14660/JSM DLI EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14660 (JSM DLI EXPRESS) pass following stations

JAISALMER , SHRIBDRYA LATHI , ASHAPURA GOMAT , POKRAN , RAMDEVRA , PHALODI JN , MARWAR LOHWAT , OSIYAN , TIVARI , MARWAR MATHANYA , JODHPUR JN , RAIKA BAGH , GOTAN , MERTA ROAD JN , DEGANA JN , MAKRANA JN , NAWA CITY , PHULERA JN , ASALPUR JOBNER , JAIPUR , GANDHINAGAR JPR , DAUSA , BANDIKUI JN , BASWA , RAJGARH , MALAKHERA , ALWAR JN , KHAIRTHAL , HARSAULI , BAWAL , REWARI , PATAUDI ROAD , GARHI HARSARU , GURGAON , PALAM , DELHI CANTT , DELHI S ROHILLA and DELHI