14660 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of JSM DLI EXPRESS

Running Status of 14660 (JSM DLI EXPRESS)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from JAISALMER to DELHI JN. and the train number is 14660. This train is named as JSM DLI EXPRESS and it departs from JAISALMER sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives DELHI JN. at 11:15:00. Train passes through 39 stations including SHRI BHADRIY, POKARAN, PHALODI.

Train 14660 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Train 14660 (JSM DLI EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 JAISALMER (JSM) 00:00:00 16:45:00 0 KM.
2 SHRI BHADRIY (SBLT) 17:33:00 17:35:00 63 KM.
3 ASHAPURA GOM (AQG) 18:07:00 18:09:00 102 KM.
4 POKARAN (POK) 18:20:00 18:45:00 105 KM.
5 RAMDEVRA (RDRA) 19:00:00 19:03:00 117 KM.
6 PHALODI (PLCJ) 20:02:00 20:07:00 163 KM.
7 MARWAR LOHAW (MWT) 20:33:00 20:35:00 192 KM.
8 OSIYAN (OSN) 21:10:00 21:12:00 236 KM.
9 TIVARI (TIW) 21:31:00 21:33:00 257 KM.
10 MARWAR MATHA (MMY) 21:45:00 21:47:00 267 KM.
11 RAIKA BAGH P (RKB) 22:16:00 22:18:00 298 KM.
12 JODHPUR JN. (JU) 22:40:00 23:15:00 300 KM.
13 RAIKA BAGH P (RKB) 23:21:00 23:23:00 302 KM.
14 GOTAN (GOTN) 00:18:00 00:20:00 383 KM.
15 MERTA ROAD J (MTD) 00:40:00 00:45:00 404 KM.
16 DEGANA JN. (DNA) 01:25:00 01:28:00 449 KM.
17 MAKRANA JN. (MKN) 01:57:00 02:00:00 492 KM.
18 NAWA CITY (NAC) 02:55:00 02:57:00 522 KM.
19 PHULERA JN. (FL) 04:00:00 04:02:00 557 KM.
20 ASAIPUR JOBN (JOB) 04:17:00 04:18:00 575 KM.
21 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 04:50:00 05:00:00 612 KM.
22 GANDHINAGAR (GADJ) 05:08:00 05:10:00 617 KM.
23 DAUSA (DO) 05:49:00 05:51:00 673 KM.
24 BANDIKUI JN. (BKI) 06:14:00 06:16:00 702 KM.
25 BASWA (BU) 06:30:00 06:31:00 715 KM.
26 RAJGARH (RHG) 06:41:00 06:42:00 727 KM.
27 MALAKHERA (MKH) 06:56:00 06:57:00 744 KM.
28 ALWAR JN. (AWR) 07:14:00 07:17:00 763 KM.
29 KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 07:35:00 07:36:00 789 KM.
30 HARSAULI (HSI) 07:44:00 07:45:00 798 KM.
31 BAWAL (BWL) 08:02:00 08:03:00 822 KM.
32 REWARI JN. (RE) 08:50:00 09:15:00 837 KM.
33 PATAUDI ROAD (PTRD) 09:33:00 09:35:00 858 KM.
34 GARHI HARSAR (GHH) 09:50:00 09:52:00 879 KM.
35 GURGAON (GGN) 10:02:00 10:04:00 888 KM.
36 PALAM (PM) 10:16:00 10:18:00 902 KM.
37 DELHI CANTT (DEC) 10:26:00 10:28:00 905 KM.
38 DELHI-SARAI (DEE) 10:48:00 10:50:00 915 KM.
39 DELHI JN. (DLI) 11:15:00 00:00:00 919 KM.

Check the running status of train 14660

If you would like to check live running status of 14660/JSM DLI EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14660 (JSM DLI EXPRESS) pass following stations

JAISALMER , SHRI BHADRIY , ASHAPURA GOM , POKARAN , RAMDEVRA , PHALODI , MARWAR LOHAW , OSIYAN , TIVARI , MARWAR MATHA , RAIKA BAGH P , JODHPUR JN. , RAIKA BAGH P , GOTAN , MERTA ROAD J , DEGANA JN. , MAKRANA JN. , NAWA CITY , PHULERA JN. , ASAIPUR JOBN , JAIPUR JN. , GANDHINAGAR , DAUSA , BANDIKUI JN. , BASWA , RAJGARH , MALAKHERA , ALWAR JN. , KHAIRTHAL , HARSAULI , BAWAL , REWARI JN. , PATAUDI ROAD , GARHI HARSAR , GURGAON , PALAM , DELHI CANTT , DELHI-SARAI and DELHI JN.