14661 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Ju Bme Exp

Running Status of 14661 (Ju Bme Exp)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from JODHPUR JN. to BARMER and the train number is 14661. This train is named as Ju Bme Exp and it departs from JODHPUR JN. sharply at 05:30:00 and arrives BARMER at 09:30:00. Train passes through 8 stations including BASNI, SAMDARI, BAYTU.

Train 14661 (Ju Bme Exp) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 JODHPUR JN. (JU) 05:30:00 05:30:00 0 KM.
2 BASNI (BANE) 05:40:00 05:42:00 6 KM.
3 LUNI JN. (LUNI) 06:04:00 06:07:00 31 KM.
4 SAMDARI (SMR) 06:50:00 06:55:00 80 KM.
5 BALOTRA JN. (BLT) 07:22:00 07:27:00 113 KM.
6 BAYTU (BUT) 08:02:00 08:04:00 163 KM.
7 UTARLAI (UTL) 09:06:00 09:08:00 198 KM.
8 BARMER (BME) 09:30:00 09:30:00 209 KM.

Check the running status of train 14661

If you would like to check live running status of 14661/Ju Bme Exp simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14661 (Ju Bme Exp) pass following stations

JODHPUR JN. , BASNI , LUNI JN. , SAMDARI , BALOTRA JN. , BAYTU , UTARLAI and BARMER