14662 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MALANI EXP

Running Status of 14662 (MALANI EXP)

Start Date (18-08-19)

The train runs from BARMER to DELHI and the train number is 14662. This train is named as MALANI EXP and it departs from BARMER sharply at 17:45 and arrives DELHI at 00:30. Train passes through 35 stations including UTARLAI, BALOTRA JN, LUNI JN.

MALANI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14662 - MALANI EXP

Current Station

Train at SALAWAS (SZ) Station. From Here Departure at 21:13

Train is running Late (30M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BARMER (BME) 00:00 17:45 00:00 17:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UTARLAI (UTL) 17:55 17:57 18:25 18:27 30M 30M 1
BAYTU (BUT) 18:24 18:26 18:54 18:56 30M 30M 1
BALOTRA JN (BLT) 19:08 19:13 19:38 19:43 30M 30M 1
SAMDHARI JN (SMR) 19:45 19:50 20:15 20:20 30M 30M 1
LUNI JN (LUNI) 20:30 20:33 21:00 21:03 30M 30M 1
BASNI (BANE) 20:52 20:54 21:20 21:22 28M 28M 1
JODHPUR JN (JU) 21:35 23:30 22:05 00:00 30M 30M 1
RAIKA BAGH (RKB) 23:38 23:40 00:08 00:10 30M 30M 1
GOTAN (GOTN) 00:34 00:36 01:04 01:06 30M 30M 2
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) 01:13 01:18 01:43 01:48 30M 30M 2
DEGANA JN (DNA) 01:51 01:54 02:21 02:24 30M 30M 2
MAKRANA JN (MKN) 02:24 02:27 02:54 02:57 30M 30M 2
NAWA CITY (NAC) 02:52 02:54 03:22 03:24 30M 30M 2
PHULERA JN (FL) 04:02 04:04 04:32 04:34 30M 30M 2
ASALPUR JOBNER (JOB) 04:18 04:19 04:48 04:49 30M 30M 2
JAIPUR (JP) 04:50 04:55 05:20 05:25 30M 30M 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ) 05:03 05:05 05:33 05:35 30M 30M 2
DAUSA (DO) 05:46 05:48 06:16 06:18 30M 30M 2
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 06:12 06:14 06:42 06:44 30M 30M 2
BASWA (BU) 06:24 06:25 06:54 06:55 30M 30M 2
RAJGARH (RHG) 06:35 06:36 07:05 07:06 30M 30M 2
MALAKHERA (MKH) 06:56 06:57 07:26 07:27 30M 30M 2
ALWAR JN (AWR) 07:14 07:17 07:44 07:47 30M 30M 2
KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 07:35 07:36 08:05 08:06 30M 30M 2
HARSAULI (HSI) 07:44 07:45 08:14 08:15 30M 30M 2
BAWAL (BWL) 08:02 08:03 08:32 08:33 30M 30M 2
REWARI (RE) 08:50 09:17 09:20 09:47 30M 30M 2
PATAUDI ROAD (PTRD) 09:35 09:37 10:05 10:07 30M 30M 2
GARHI HARSARU (GHH) 09:52 09:54 10:22 10:24 30M 30M 2
GURGAON (GGN) 10:03 10:05 10:33 10:35 30M 30M 2
PALAM (PM) 10:17 10:19 10:47 10:49 30M 30M 2
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 10:26 10:28 10:56 10:58 30M 30M 2
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) 10:48 10:50 11:18 11:20 30M 30M 2
DELHI (DLI) 11:15 00:00 11:45 00:30 30M 30M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 09:27 PM

Check the running status of train 14662

If you would like to check live running status of 14662/MALANI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14662 (MALANI EXP) pass following stations

BARMER , UTARLAI , BAYTU , BALOTRA JN , SAMDHARI JN , LUNI JN , BASNI , JODHPUR JN , RAIKA BAGH , GOTAN , MERTA ROAD JN , DEGANA JN , MAKRANA JN , NAWA CITY , PHULERA JN , ASALPUR JOBNER , JAIPUR , GANDHINAGAR JPR , DAUSA , BANDIKUI JN , BASWA , RAJGARH , MALAKHERA , ALWAR JN , KHAIRTHAL , HARSAULI , BAWAL , REWARI , PATAUDI ROAD , GARHI HARSARU , GURGAON , PALAM , DELHI CANTT , DELHI S ROHILLA and DELHI