14662 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of MALANI EXP

Running Status of 14662 (MALANI EXP)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from BARMER to JODHPUR JN. and the train number is 14662. This train is named as MALANI EXP and it departs from BARMER sharply at 18:00:00 and arrives JODHPUR JN. at 22:15:00. Train passes through 8 stations including UTARLAI, BALOTRA JN., LUNI JN..

Train 14662 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14662 (MALANI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BARMER (BME) 18:00:00 18:00:00 0 KM.
2 UTARLAI (UTL) 18:10:00 18:12:00 10 KM.
3 BAYTU (BUT) 18:41:00 18:43:00 46 KM.
4 BALOTRA JN. (BLT) 19:26:00 19:31:00 96 KM.
5 SAMDARI (SMR) 19:58:00 20:37:00 129 KM.
6 LUNI JN. (LUNI) 21:16:00 21:19:00 177 KM.
7 BASNI (BANE) 21:58:00 22:00:00 202 KM.
8 JODHPUR JN. (JU) 22:15:00 22:15:00 209 KM.

Check the running status of train 14662

If you would like to check live running status of 14662/MALANI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14662 (MALANI EXP) pass following stations

BARMER , UTARLAI , BAYTU , BALOTRA JN. , SAMDARI , LUNI JN. , BASNI and JODHPUR JN.