14673 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SHAHEED EXPRESS

Running Status of 14673 (SHAHEED EXPRESS)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from JAYNAGAR to AMRITSAR JN and the train number is 14673. This train is named as SHAHEED EXPRESS and it departs from JAYNAGAR sharply at 07:15 and arrives AMRITSAR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 57 stations including KHAJAULI, MADHUBANI, SAKRI JN.

SHAHEED EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
AC

Spot your train running status 14673 - SHAHEED EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JAYNAGAR (JYG) 00:00 07:15 00:00 07:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHAJAULI (KJI) 07:26 07:28 07:26 07:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJANAGAR (RJA) 07:38 07:40 07:38 07:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MADHUBANI (MBI) 07:50 07:53 07:50 07:53 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PANDAUL (PDW) 08:04 08:06 08:04 08:06 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAKRI JN (SKI) 08:17 08:19 08:17 08:19 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TARSARAI (TRS) 08:24 08:26 08:24 08:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAKARGHATTI (KKHT) 08:33 08:35 08:33 08:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 08:50 09:00 08:50 09:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LAHERIA SARAI (LSI) 09:08 09:11 09:08 09:11 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HAIAGHAT (HYT) 09:20 09:22 09:20 09:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 10:30 10:50 10:30 10:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHOLI (DOL) 11:11 11:13 11:11 11:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 11:45 11:50 11:45 11:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 12:45 12:50 12:45 12:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SONPUR JN (SEE) 13:00 13:05 13:00 13:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHHAPRA (CPR) 14:25 14:40 14:25 14:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SIWAN JN (SV) 15:30 15:35 15:30 15:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAIRWA (MW) 15:53 15:55 15:53 15:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHATPAR RANI (BHTR) 16:18 16:20 16:18 16:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHATNI JN (BTT) 16:40 16:45 16:40 16:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 17:03 17:05 17:03 17:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 18:55 19:20 18:55 19:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHALILABAD (KLD) 20:00 20:02 20:00 20:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BASTI (BST) 20:37 20:40 20:37 20:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BABHNAN (BV) 21:05 21:07 21:05 21:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANKAPUR JN (MUR) 21:35 21:37 21:35 21:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GONDA JN (GD) 22:05 22:10 22:05 22:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 23:53 23:55 23:53 23:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 00:45 00:55 00:45 00:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 03:21 03:23 03:21 03:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAREILLY (BE) 04:23 04:25 04:23 04:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAMPUR (RMU) 05:18 05:20 05:18 05:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MORADABAD (MB) 06:05 06:13 06:05 06:13 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMROHA (AMRO) 06:47 06:49 06:47 06:49 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HAPUR (HPU) 07:48 07:50 07:48 07:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 09:13 09:15 09:13 09:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DELHI (DLI) 10:20 10:50 10:20 10:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 11:09 11:11 11:09 11:11 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SONIPAT (SNP) 12:00 12:02 12:00 12:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 12:40 12:42 12:40 12:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARNAL (KUN) 13:10 13:12 13:10 13:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 14:05 14:07 14:05 14:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 15:30 15:35 15:30 15:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 15:47 15:49 15:47 15:49 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 16:04 16:06 16:04 16:06 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 16:45 16:51 16:45 16:51 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GOVINDGARH (GVG) 17:00 17:02 17:00 17:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHANNA (KNN) 17:10 17:12 17:10 17:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DORAHA (DOA) 17:33 17:35 17:33 17:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 19:53 20:03 19:53 20:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PHILLAUR JN (PHR) 20:18 20:20 20:18 20:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 21:21 21:23 21:21 21:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 21:46 21:48 21:46 21:48 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 22:03 22:10 22:03 22:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BEAS (BEAS) 22:48 22:50 22:48 22:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 23:55 00:00 23:55 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:59 AM

Check the running status of train 14673

If you would like to check live running status of 14673/SHAHEED EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14673 (SHAHEED EXPRESS) pass following stations

JAYNAGAR , KHAJAULI , RAJANAGAR , MADHUBANI , PANDAUL , SAKRI JN , TARSARAI , KAKARGHATTI , DARBHANGA JN , LAHERIA SARAI , HAIAGHAT , SAMASTIPUR JN , DHOLI , MUZAFFARPUR JN , HAJIPUR JN , SONPUR JN , CHHAPRA , SIWAN JN , MAIRWA , BHATPAR RANI , BHATNI JN , DEORIA SADAR , GORAKHPUR JN , KHALILABAD , BASTI , BABHNAN , MANKAPUR JN , GONDA JN , BARABANKI JN , LUCKNOW NR , SHAHJEHANPUR , BAREILLY , RAMPUR , MORADABAD , AMROHA , HAPUR , GHAZIABAD , DELHI , SUBZI MANDI , SONIPAT , PANIPAT JN , KARNAL , KURUKSHETRA JN , AMBALA CANT JN , AMBALA CITY , RAJPURA JN , SIRHIND JN , GOVINDGARH , KHANNA , DORAHA , LUDHIANA JN , PHILLAUR JN , PHAGWARA JN , JALANDHAR CANT , JALANDHAR CITY , BEAS and AMRITSAR JN