14674 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SHAHEED EXP

Running Status of 14674 (SHAHEED EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from AMRITSAR JN to JAYNAGAR and the train number is 14674. This train is named as SHAHEED EXP and it departs from AMRITSAR JN sharply at 11:55 and arrives JAYNAGAR at 00:02. Train passes through 57 stations including BEAS, JALANDHAR CANT, PHILLAUR JN.

SHAHEED EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14674 - SHAHEED EXP

Current Station

Train at DORAHA (DOA) Station. From Here Departure at 15:14

Train is running Late (7M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 00:00 11:55 00:00 11:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BEAS (BEAS) 12:23 12:25 12:30 12:32 7M 7M 1
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 13:10 13:15 13:17 13:22 7M 7M 1
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 13:23 13:25 13:30 13:32 7M 7M 1
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 13:38 13:40 13:45 13:47 7M 7M 1
PHILLAUR JN (PHR) 13:58 14:00 14:05 14:07 7M 7M 1
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 14:25 14:35 14:32 14:42 7M 7M 1
DORAHA (DOA) 15:05 15:07 15:12 15:14 7M 7M 1
KHANNA (KNN) 15:22 15:24 15:27 15:29 5M 5M 1
GOVINDGARH (GVG) 15:32 15:34 15:39 15:41 7M 7M 1
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 15:45 15:47 15:47 15:49 2M 2M 1
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 16:04 16:06 16:12 16:14 8M 8M 1
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 16:40 16:42 16:47 16:49 7M 7M 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 17:05 17:15 17:13 17:23 8M 8M 1
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 17:50 17:52 17:57 17:59 7M 7M 1
KARNAL (KUN) 18:13 18:15 18:18 18:20 5M 5M 1
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 18:42 18:44 18:46 18:48 4M 4M 1
SONIPAT (SNP) 19:16 19:18 19:24 19:26 8M 8M 1
SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 20:03 20:05 20:10 20:12 7M 7M 1
DELHI (DLI) 20:40 21:10 20:47 21:17 7M 7M 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 22:00 22:02 22:07 22:09 7M 7M 1
HAPUR (HPU) 22:35 22:37 22:56 22:58 21M 21M 1
AMROHA (AMRO) 23:30 23:32 00:07 00:09 37M 37M 1
MORADABAD (MB) 00:12 00:20 00:34 00:42 22M 22M 2
RAMPUR (RMU) 00:53 00:55 01:21 01:23 28M 28M 2
BAREILLY (BE) 01:57 01:59 02:40 02:42 43M 43M 2
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 03:03 03:05 03:39 03:41 36M 36M 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 06:10 06:25 06:17 06:32 7M 7M 2
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 07:23 07:25 07:26 07:28 3M 3M 2
GONDA JN (GD) 08:40 08:45 09:16 09:21 36M 36M 2
MANKAPUR JN (MUR) 09:09 09:11 09:42 09:44 33M 33M 2
BABHNAN (BV) 09:40 09:42 10:05 10:07 25M 25M 2
BASTI (BST) 10:17 10:20 10:34 10:37 17M 17M 2
KHALILABAD (KLD) 10:53 10:55 11:06 11:08 13M 13M 2
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 12:00 12:15 12:07 12:22 7M 7M 2
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 12:58 13:00 13:11 13:13 13M 13M 2
BHATNI JN (BTT) 13:30 13:35 13:36 13:41 6M 6M 2
BHATPAR RANI (BHTR) 13:44 13:46 13:56 13:58 12M 12M 2
MAIRWA (MW) 14:01 14:03 14:13 14:15 12M 12M 2
SIWAN JN (SV) 14:25 14:30 14:36 14:41 11M 11M 2
CHHAPRA (CPR) 16:40 16:55 16:47 17:02 7M 7M 2
SONPUR JN (SEE) 17:53 17:55 18:06 18:08 13M 13M 2
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 18:05 18:10 18:19 18:24 14M 14M 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 19:35 19:40 19:48 19:53 13M 13M 2
DHOLI (DOL) 20:00 20:02 20:16 20:18 16M 16M 2
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 21:05 21:30 21:12 21:37 7M 7M 2
HAIAGHAT (HYT) 21:50 21:52 22:29 22:31 39M 39M 2
LAHERIA SARAI (LSI) 22:05 22:08 22:42 22:45 37M 37M 2
DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 22:30 22:40 23:01 23:11 31M 31M 2
KAKARGHATTI (KKHT) 22:48 22:50 23:21 23:23 33M 33M 2
TARSARAI (TRS) 23:05 23:07 23:34 23:36 29M 29M 2
SAKRI JN (SKI) 23:16 23:18 23:43 23:45 27M 27M 2
PANDAUL (PDW) 23:26 23:28 23:59 00:01 33M 33M 2
MADHUBANI (MBI) 23:37 23:40 00:14 00:17 37M 37M 2
RAJANAGAR (RJA) 23:52 23:54 00:33 00:35 41M 41M 2
KHAJAULI (KJI) 00:04 00:06 00:50 00:52 46M 46M 3
JAYNAGAR (JYG) 01:00 00:00 01:02 00:02 2M 2M 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 03:10 PM

Check the running status of train 14674

If you would like to check live running status of 14674/SHAHEED EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14674 (SHAHEED EXP) pass following stations

AMRITSAR JN , BEAS , JALANDHAR CITY , JALANDHAR CANT , PHAGWARA JN , PHILLAUR JN , LUDHIANA JN , DORAHA , KHANNA , GOVINDGARH , SIRHIND JN , RAJPURA JN , AMBALA CITY , AMBALA CANT JN , KURUKSHETRA JN , KARNAL , PANIPAT JN , SONIPAT , SUBZI MANDI , DELHI , GHAZIABAD , HAPUR , AMROHA , MORADABAD , RAMPUR , BAREILLY , SHAHJEHANPUR , LUCKNOW NR , BARABANKI JN , GONDA JN , MANKAPUR JN , BABHNAN , BASTI , KHALILABAD , GORAKHPUR JN , DEORIA SADAR , BHATNI JN , BHATPAR RANI , MAIRWA , SIWAN JN , CHHAPRA , SONPUR JN , HAJIPUR JN , MUZAFFARPUR JN , DHOLI , SAMASTIPUR JN , HAIAGHAT , LAHERIA SARAI , DARBHANGA JN , KAKARGHATTI , TARSARAI , SAKRI JN , PANDAUL , MADHUBANI , RAJANAGAR , KHAJAULI and JAYNAGAR