14674 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 14674 (SHAHEED EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from AMRITSAR JN. to JAYNAGAR and the train number is 14674. This train is named as SHAHEED EXP and it departs from AMRITSAR JN. sharply at 11:55:00 and arrives JAYNAGAR at 01:15:00. Train passes through 58 stations including BEAS JN, JALANDHAR CA, PHILLAUR JN..

Train 14674 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14674 (SHAHEED EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AMRITSAR JN. (ASR) 11:55:00 11:55:00 0 KM.
2 BEAS JN (BEAS) 12:23:00 12:25:00 42 KM.
3 JALANDHAR CI (JUC) 13:10:00 13:15:00 78 KM.
4 JALANDHAR CA (JRC) 13:23:00 13:25:00 83 KM.
5 PHAGWARA JN. (PGW) 13:38:00 13:40:00 99 KM.
6 PHILLAUR JN. (PHR) 13:58:00 14:00:00 122 KM.
7 LUDHIANA JN. (LDH) 14:25:00 14:35:00 135 KM.
8 DORAHA (DOA) 15:00:00 15:02:00 157 KM.
9 KHANNA (KNN) 15:18:00 15:19:00 177 KM.
10 MANDI GOBIND (GVG) 15:27:00 15:29:00 186 KM.
11 SIRHIND JN. (SIR) 15:40:00 15:42:00 195 KM.
12 RAJPURA JN. (RPJ) 16:00:00 16:01:00 221 KM.
13 AMBALA CITY (UBC) 16:22:00 16:24:00 241 KM.
14 AMBALA CANTT (UMB) 17:00:00 17:10:00 249 KM.
15 KURUKSHETRA (KKDE) 17:43:00 17:45:00 290 KM.
16 KARNAL (KUN) 18:11:00 18:13:00 323 KM.
17 PANIPAT JN. (PNP) 18:42:00 18:44:00 358 KM.
18 SONIPAT (SNP) 19:15:00 19:17:00 403 KM.
19 SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 20:03:00 20:05:00 443 KM.
20 DELHI JN. (DLI) 20:40:00 21:10:00 446 KM.
21 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 22:00:00 22:02:00 466 KM.
22 HAPUR JN. (HPU) 22:40:00 22:42:00 503 KM.
23 AMROHA (AMRO) 23:43:00 23:45:00 576 KM.
24 MORADABAD JN (MB) 00:37:00 00:45:00 607 KM.
25 RAMPUR (RMU) 01:17:00 01:22:00 634 KM.
26 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 02:19:00 02:24:00 697 KM.
27 SHAHJAHANPUR (SPN) 03:28:00 03:33:00 768 KM.
28 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 06:10:00 06:40:00 932 KM.
29 BARA BANKI J (BBK) 07:23:00 07:25:00 961 KM.
30 GONDA JN. (GD) 08:40:00 08:45:00 1049 KM.
31 MANKAPUR JN. (MUR) 09:09:00 09:11:00 1077 KM.
32 BABHNAN (BV) 09:36:00 09:38:00 1108 KM.
33 BASTI (BST) 10:17:00 10:20:00 1138 KM.
34 KHALILABAD (KLD) 10:53:00 10:55:00 1168 KM.
35 GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 12:00:00 12:15:00 1203 KM.
36 DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 12:58:00 13:00:00 1252 KM.
37 BHATNI JN. (BTT) 13:30:00 13:35:00 1273 KM.
38 BHATPAR RANI (BHTR) 13:44:00 13:46:00 1286 KM.
39 MAIRWA (MW) 14:01:00 14:03:00 1301 KM.
40 SIWAN JN. (SV) 14:25:00 14:30:00 1322 KM.
41 CHAINWA (CW) 14:58:00 15:00:00 1348 KM.
42 CHHAPRA JN. (CPR) 16:40:00 16:45:00 1383 KM.
43 SONPUR JN. (SEE) 17:58:00 18:00:00 1436 KM.
44 HAJIPUR JN. (HJP) 18:10:00 18:15:00 1442 KM.
45 MUZAFFARPUR (MFP) 19:35:00 19:40:00 1496 KM.
46 DHOLI (DOL) 20:01:00 20:03:00 1521 KM.
47 SAMASTIPUR J (SPJ) 21:05:00 21:35:00 1547 KM.
48 HAIAGHAT (HYT) 22:04:00 22:06:00 1569 KM.
49 LAHERIA SARA (LSI) 22:25:00 22:30:00 1580 KM.
50 DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 22:55:00 23:05:00 1585 KM.
51 KAKARGHATTI (KKHT) 23:12:00 23:14:00 1592 KM.
52 TARSARAI (TRS) 23:21:00 23:23:00 1598 KM.
53 SAKRI JN. (SKI) 23:32:00 23:37:00 1604 KM.
54 PANDAUL (PDW) 23:45:00 23:47:00 1612 KM.
55 MADHUBANI (MBI) 00:02:00 00:07:00 1621 KM.
56 RAJNAGAR (RJA) 00:15:00 00:17:00 1631 KM.
57 KHAJAULI (KJI) 00:27:00 00:29:00 1640 KM.
58 JAYNAGAR (JYG) 01:15:00 01:15:00 1653 KM.

Check the running status of train 14674

If you would like to check live running status of 14674/SHAHEED EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14674 (SHAHEED EXP) pass following stations

AMRITSAR JN. , BEAS JN , JALANDHAR CI , JALANDHAR CA , PHAGWARA JN. , PHILLAUR JN. , LUDHIANA JN. , DORAHA , KHANNA , MANDI GOBIND , SIRHIND JN. , RAJPURA JN. , AMBALA CITY , AMBALA CANTT , KURUKSHETRA , KARNAL , PANIPAT JN. , SONIPAT , SUBZI MANDI , DELHI JN. , GHAZIABAD JN , HAPUR JN. , AMROHA , MORADABAD JN , RAMPUR , BAREILLY JN. , SHAHJAHANPUR , LUCKNOW JN. , BARA BANKI J , GONDA JN. , MANKAPUR JN. , BABHNAN , BASTI , KHALILABAD , GORAKHPUR JN , DEORIA SADAR , BHATNI JN. , BHATPAR RANI , MAIRWA , SIWAN JN. , CHAINWA , CHHAPRA JN. , SONPUR JN. , HAJIPUR JN. , MUZAFFARPUR , DHOLI , SAMASTIPUR J , HAIAGHAT , LAHERIA SARA , DARBHANGA JN , KAKARGHATTI , TARSARAI , SAKRI JN. , PANDAUL , MADHUBANI , RAJNAGAR , KHAJAULI and JAYNAGAR