14682 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JUC NDLS EXPRES

Running Status of 14682 (JUC NDLS EXPRES)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from JALANDHAR CITY to NEW DELHI and the train number is 14682. This train is named as JUC NDLS EXPRES and it departs from JALANDHAR CITY sharply at 04:10 and arrives NEW DELHI at 00:00. Train passes through 21 stations including PHAGWARA JN, LUDHIANA JN, KHANNA.

JUC NDLS EXPRES Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN

Spot your train running status 14682 - JUC NDLS EXPRES

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 00:00 04:10 00:00 04:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 04:28 04:30 04:28 04:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PHILLAUR JN (PHR) 04:49 04:51 04:49 04:51 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 05:15 05:25 05:15 05:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DORAHA (DOA) 05:56 05:58 05:56 05:58 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHANNA (KNN) 06:13 06:15 06:13 06:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 06:29 06:31 06:29 06:31 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 06:50 06:52 06:50 06:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 07:08 07:10 07:08 07:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 07:22 07:32 07:22 07:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARARA (RAA) 08:06 08:08 08:06 08:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAGADHRI WSHOP (JUDW) 08:24 08:26 08:24 08:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
YAMUNANAGAR JUD (YJUD) 08:32 08:34 08:32 08:34 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 09:10 09:15 09:10 09:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEOBAND (DBD) 09:48 09:50 09:48 09:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) 10:08 10:10 10:08 10:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MEERUT CANT (MUT) 10:44 10:46 10:44 10:46 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MEERUT CITY (MTC) 11:00 11:02 11:00 11:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MODINAGAR (MDNR) 11:15 11:17 11:15 11:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 12:08 12:10 12:08 12:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 12:55 00:00 12:55 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 04:06 PM

Check the running status of train 14682

If you would like to check live running status of 14682/JUC NDLS EXPRES simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14682 (JUC NDLS EXPRES) pass following stations

JALANDHAR CITY , PHAGWARA JN , PHILLAUR JN , LUDHIANA JN , DORAHA , KHANNA , SIRHIND JN , RAJPURA JN , AMBALA CITY , AMBALA CANT JN , BARARA , JAGADHRI WSHOP , YAMUNANAGAR JUD , SAHARANPUR , DEOBAND , MUZAFFARNAGAR , MEERUT CANT , MEERUT CITY , MODINAGAR , GHAZIABAD and NEW DELHI