14703 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JSM LGH EXP

Running Status of 14703 (JSM LGH EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from JAISALMER to LALGARH JN and the train number is 14703. This train is named as JSM LGH EXP and it departs from JAISALMER sharply at 10:10 and arrives LALGARH JN at 00:00. Train passes through 14 stations including SHRIBDRYA LATHI, RAMDEVRA, MALHAR.

JSM LGH EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14703 - JSM LGH EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JAISALMER (JSM) 00:00 10:10 00:00 10:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHRIBDRYA LATHI (SBLT) 11:00 11:02 11:00 11:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ASHAPURA GOMAT (AQG) 12:15 12:17 12:15 12:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAMDEVRA (RDRA) 12:36 12:39 12:36 12:39 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PHALODI JN (PLCJ) 13:45 13:50 13:45 13:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MALHAR (MAAR) 14:00 14:02 14:00 14:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAP (BAF) 14:19 14:21 14:19 14:21 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SIRD (SIRD) 14:35 14:37 14:35 14:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NOKHRA (NKRA) 14:53 14:55 14:53 14:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DIYATARA ROAD (DTRD) 15:12 15:14 15:12 15:14 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOLAYAT (KLYT) 15:27 15:29 15:27 15:29 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GAJNER (GJN) 15:42 15:44 15:42 15:44 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAL HALT (NAL) 15:59 16:01 15:59 16:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LALGARH JN (LGH) 16:35 00:00 16:35 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 06:13 AM

Check the running status of train 14703

If you would like to check live running status of 14703/JSM LGH EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14703 (JSM LGH EXP) pass following stations

JAISALMER , SHRIBDRYA LATHI , ASHAPURA GOMAT , RAMDEVRA , PHALODI JN , MALHAR , BAP , SIRD , NOKHRA , DIYATARA ROAD , KOLAYAT , GAJNER , NAL HALT and LALGARH JN