14703 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of JSM LGH EXP

Running Status of 14703 (JSM LGH EXP)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from JAISALMER to LALGARH JN. and the train number is 14703. This train is named as JSM LGH EXP and it departs from JAISALMER sharply at 10:00:00 and arrives LALGARH JN. at 16:35:00. Train passes through 14 stations including SHRI BHADRIY, RAMDEVRA, MALAR.

Train 14703 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14703 (JSM LGH EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 JAISALMER (JSM) 10:00:00 10:00:00 0 KM.
2 SHRI BHADRIY (SBLT) 11:06:00 11:08:00 63 KM.
3 ASHAPURA GOM (AQG) 12:23:00 12:25:00 102 KM.
4 RAMDEVRA (RDRA) 12:34:00 12:37:00 110 KM.
5 PHALODI (PLCJ) 13:40:00 13:45:00 156 KM.
6 MALAR (MAAR) 13:55:00 13:57:00 169 KM.
7 BAP (BAF) 14:14:00 14:16:00 192 KM.
8 SIRD (SIRD) 14:32:00 14:34:00 209 KM.
9 NOKHRA (NKRA) 14:50:00 14:52:00 230 KM.
10 DIYATRA (DTRD) 15:09:00 15:11:00 252 KM.
11 KOLAYAT (KLYT) 15:24:00 15:26:00 268 KM.
12 GAJNER (GJN) 15:39:00 15:41:00 284 KM.
13 NAL HALT (NAL) 15:56:00 15:58:00 303 KM.
14 LALGARH JN. (LGH) 16:35:00 16:35:00 314 KM.

Check the running status of train 14703

If you would like to check live running status of 14703/JSM LGH EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14703 (JSM LGH EXP) pass following stations

JAISALMER , SHRI BHADRIY , ASHAPURA GOM , RAMDEVRA , PHALODI , MALAR , BAP , SIRD , NOKHRA , DIYATRA , KOLAYAT , GAJNER , NAL HALT and LALGARH JN.