14704 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of LGH JSM EXP

Running Status of 14704 (LGH JSM EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from LALGARH JN to JAISALMER and the train number is 14704. This train is named as LGH JSM EXP and it departs from LALGARH JN sharply at 07:00 and arrives JAISALMER at 00:00. Train passes through 14 stations including NAL HALT, KOLAYAT, NOKHRA.

LGH JSM EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14704 - LGH JSM EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LALGARH JN (LGH) 00:00 07:00 00:00 07:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAL HALT (NAL) 07:10 07:12 07:10 07:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GAJNER (GJN) 07:27 07:29 07:27 07:29 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOLAYAT (KLYT) 07:44 07:46 07:44 07:46 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DIYATARA ROAD (DTRD) 07:59 08:01 07:59 08:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NOKHRA (NKRA) 08:18 08:20 08:18 08:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SIRD (SIRD) 08:36 08:38 08:36 08:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAP (BAF) 08:54 08:56 08:54 08:56 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MALHAR (MAAR) 09:13 09:15 09:13 09:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PHALODI JN (PLCJ) 09:50 10:00 09:50 10:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAMDEVRA (RDRA) 10:36 10:39 10:36 10:39 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ASHAPURA GOMAT (AQG) 10:49 10:51 10:49 10:51 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHRIBDRYA LATHI (SBLT) 11:24 11:26 11:24 11:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAISALMER (JSM) 13:10 00:00 13:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 07:16 PM

Check the running status of train 14704

If you would like to check live running status of 14704/LGH JSM EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14704 (LGH JSM EXP) pass following stations

LALGARH JN , NAL HALT , GAJNER , KOLAYAT , DIYATARA ROAD , NOKHRA , SIRD , BAP , MALHAR , PHALODI JN , RAMDEVRA , ASHAPURA GOMAT , SHRIBDRYA LATHI and JAISALMER