14707 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 14707 (RANAKPUR EXPRES)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from BIKANER JN. to BANDRA TERMI and the train number is 14707. This train is named as RANAKPUR EXPRES and it departs from BIKANER JN. sharply at 09:30:00 and arrives BANDRA TERMI at 09:40:00. Train passes through 34 stations including DESHNOKE, NAGAUR, MERTA ROAD J.

Train 14707 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14707 (RANAKPUR EXPRES) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BIKANER JN. (BKN) 09:30:00 09:30:00 0 KM.
2 DESHNOKE (DSO) 09:56:00 09:58:00 33 KM.
3 NOKHA (NOK) 10:22:00 10:24:00 65 KM.
4 NAGAUR (NGO) 11:11:00 11:16:00 116 KM.
5 MARWAR MUNDW (MDW) 11:30:00 11:32:00 134 KM.
6 MERTA ROAD J (MTD) 12:42:00 12:47:00 173 KM.
7 GOTAN (GOTN) 13:02:00 13:04:00 193 KM.
8 RAIKA BAGH P (RKB) 14:01:00 14:03:00 274 KM.
9 JODHPUR JN. (JU) 14:30:00 14:45:00 276 KM.
10 LUNI JN. (LUNI) 15:13:00 15:16:00 308 KM.
11 PALI MARWAR (PMY) 15:48:00 15:53:00 349 KM.
12 MARWAR JN. (MJ) 16:52:00 16:57:00 380 KM.
13 SOMESAR (SOS) 17:20:00 17:22:00 408 KM.
14 RANI (RANI) 17:40:00 17:42:00 431 KM.
15 FALNA (FA) 17:54:00 17:56:00 446 KM.
16 JAWAI BANDH (JWB) 18:09:00 18:11:00 462 KM.
17 SIROHI ROAD (SOH) 18:43:00 18:45:00 501 KM.
18 ABU ROAD (ABR) 19:25:00 19:35:00 545 KM.
19 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 21:33:00 21:35:00 597 KM.
20 MAHESANA JN (MSH) 22:37:00 22:39:00 663 KM.
21 KALOL (KLL) 23:22:00 23:24:00 704 KM.
22 SABARMATI JN (SBI) 23:43:00 23:45:00 725 KM.
23 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 00:35:00 01:00:00 731 KM.
24 NADIAD JN. (ND) 01:45:00 01:46:00 777 KM.
25 ANAND JN. (ANND) 02:05:00 02:06:00 795 KM.
26 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 02:47:00 02:52:00 831 KM.
27 BHARUCH JN. (BH) 03:40:00 03:42:00 901 KM.
28 SURAT (ST) 04:37:00 04:42:00 960 KM.
29 NAVSARI (NVS) 05:00:00 05:05:00 989 KM.
30 VALSAD (BL) 05:54:00 05:56:00 1028 KM.
31 VAPI (VAPI) 06:16:00 06:18:00 1052 KM.
32 PALGHAR (PLG) 07:17:00 07:25:00 1136 KM.
33 BORIVLI (BVI) 08:46:00 08:50:00 1192 KM.
34 BANDRA TERMI (BDTS) 09:40:00 09:40:00 1211 KM.

Check the running status of train 14707

If you would like to check live running status of 14707/RANAKPUR EXPRES simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14707 (RANAKPUR EXPRES) pass following stations

BIKANER JN. , DESHNOKE , NOKHA , NAGAUR , MARWAR MUNDW , MERTA ROAD J , GOTAN , RAIKA BAGH P , JODHPUR JN. , LUNI JN. , PALI MARWAR , MARWAR JN. , SOMESAR , RANI , FALNA , JAWAI BANDH , SIROHI ROAD , ABU ROAD , PALANPUR JN , MAHESANA JN , KALOL , SABARMATI JN , AHMEDABAD , NADIAD JN. , ANAND JN. , VADODARA JN. , BHARUCH JN. , SURAT , NAVSARI , VALSAD , VAPI , PALGHAR , BORIVLI and BANDRA TERMI