14708 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RANAKPUR EXPRES

Running Status of 14708 (RANAKPUR EXPRES)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from BANDRA TERMINUS to BIKANER JN and the train number is 14708. This train is named as RANAKPUR EXPRES and it departs from BANDRA TERMINUS sharply at 15:05 and arrives BIKANER JN at 00:00. Train passes through 34 stations including BORIVALI, VAPI, NAVSARI.

RANAKPUR EXPRES Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14708 - RANAKPUR EXPRES

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 00:00 15:05 00:00 15:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BORIVALI (BVI) 15:35 15:40 15:35 15:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PALGHAR (PLG) 16:35 16:40 16:35 16:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VAPI (VAPI) 17:37 17:42 17:37 17:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VALSAD (BL) 18:10 18:15 18:10 18:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAVSARI (NVS) 18:45 18:47 18:45 18:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SURAT (ST) 19:20 19:25 19:20 19:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHARUCH JN (BH) 20:09 20:11 20:09 20:11 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 21:51 21:56 21:51 21:56 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANAND JN (ANND) 22:32 22:33 22:32 22:33 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NADIAD JN (ND) 22:49 22:50 22:49 22:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 23:55 00:15 23:55 00:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SABARMATI BG (SBIB) 00:30 00:32 00:30 00:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KALOL (KLL) 00:51 00:53 00:51 00:53 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 01:38 01:40 01:38 01:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 03:23 03:25 03:23 03:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ABU ROAD (ABR) 04:10 04:20 04:10 04:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
(PDWA) 04:54 04:56 04:54 04:56 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAWAI BANDH (JWB) 05:24 05:26 05:24 05:26 ON TIME ON TIME 2
FALNA (FA) 05:44 05:46 05:44 05:46 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RANI (RANI) 05:58 06:00 05:58 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SOMESAR (SOS) 06:17 06:19 06:17 06:19 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MARWAR JN (MJ) 07:20 07:25 07:20 07:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PALI MARWAR (PMY) 07:52 07:57 07:52 07:57 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUNI JN (LUNI) 08:36 08:38 08:36 08:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JODHPUR JN (JU) 09:10 09:25 09:10 09:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAIKA BAGH (RKB) 09:32 09:34 09:32 09:34 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GOTAN (GOTN) 11:01 11:03 11:01 11:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) 11:22 11:27 11:22 11:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MARWAR MUNDWA (MDW) 11:58 12:00 11:58 12:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAGAUR (NGO) 12:16 12:21 12:16 12:21 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NOKHA (NOK) 13:05 13:07 13:05 13:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DESHNOK (DSO) 13:32 13:34 13:32 13:34 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BIKANER JN (BKN) 15:30 00:00 15:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 06:12 AM

Check the running status of train 14708

If you would like to check live running status of 14708/RANAKPUR EXPRES simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14708 (RANAKPUR EXPRES) pass following stations

BANDRA TERMINUS , BORIVALI , PALGHAR , VAPI , VALSAD , NAVSARI , SURAT , BHARUCH JN , VADODARA JN , ANAND JN , NADIAD JN , AHMEDABAD JN , SABARMATI BG , KALOL , MAHESANA JN , PALANPUR JN , ABU ROAD , , JAWAI BANDH , FALNA , RANI , SOMESAR , MARWAR JN , PALI MARWAR , LUNI JN , JODHPUR JN , RAIKA BAGH , GOTAN , MERTA ROAD JN , MARWAR MUNDWA , NAGAUR , NOKHA , DESHNOK and BIKANER JN