14709 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BKN PURI EXP

Running Status of 14709 (BKN PURI EXP)

Start Date (18-08-19)

The train runs from BIKANER JN to PURI and the train number is 14709. This train is named as BKN PURI EXP and it departs from BIKANER JN sharply at 17:05 and arrives PURI at 00:00. Train passes through 31 stations including NOKHA, DEGANA JN, PHULERA JN.

BKN PURI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14709 - BKN PURI EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BIKANER JN (BKN) 00:00 17:05 00:00 17:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NOKHA (NOK) 17:51 17:53 17:51 17:53 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAGAUR (NGO) 18:46 18:51 18:46 18:51 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEGANA JN (DNA) 20:25 20:28 20:25 20:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAKRANA JN (MKN) 20:57 21:00 20:57 21:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PHULERA JN (FL) 22:17 22:19 22:17 22:19 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAIPUR (JP) 23:20 23:26 23:20 23:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DURGAPURA (DPA) 23:37 23:40 23:37 23:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANSTHALI NIWAI (BNLW) 00:19 00:21 00:19 00:21 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 01:55 02:05 01:55 02:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KOTA JN (KOTA) 03:30 03:50 03:30 03:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARAN (BAZ) 04:43 04:45 04:43 04:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GUNA (GUNA) 07:20 07:27 07:20 07:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ASHOK NAGAR (ASKN) 08:05 08:07 08:05 08:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MUNGAOLI (MNV) 08:42 08:44 08:42 08:44 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAUGOR (SGO) 11:35 11:40 11:35 11:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DAMOH (DMO) 12:54 12:56 12:54 12:56 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) 15:40 15:50 15:40 15:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHAHDOL (SDL) 18:08 18:10 18:08 18:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANUPPUR JN (APR) 18:45 18:50 18:45 18:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 21:35 21:48 21:35 21:48 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 01:20 01:40 01:20 01:40 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SAMBALPUR (SBP) 02:25 02:45 02:25 02:45 ON TIME ON TIME 3
RAIRAKHOL (RAIR) 04:06 04:08 04:06 04:08 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BOINDA (BONA) 04:48 04:50 04:48 04:50 ON TIME ON TIME 3
ANGUL (ANGL) 05:45 05:47 05:45 05:47 ON TIME ON TIME 3
TALCHER ROAD (TLHD) 05:58 06:00 05:58 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3
DHENKANAL (DNKL) 06:46 06:48 06:46 06:48 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 08:05 08:10 08:05 08:10 ON TIME ON TIME 3
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 08:40 08:45 08:40 08:45 ON TIME ON TIME 3
PURI (PURI) 09:45 00:00 09:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 09:40 PM

Check the running status of train 14709

If you would like to check live running status of 14709/BKN PURI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14709 (BKN PURI EXP) pass following stations

BIKANER JN , NOKHA , NAGAUR , DEGANA JN , MAKRANA JN , PHULERA JN , JAIPUR , DURGAPURA , BANSTHALI NIWAI , SAWAI MADHOPUR , KOTA JN , BARAN , GUNA , ASHOK NAGAR , MUNGAOLI , SAUGOR , DAMOH , KATNI MURWARA , SHAHDOL , ANUPPUR JN , BILASPUR JN , JHARSUGUDA JN , SAMBALPUR , RAIRAKHOL , BOINDA , ANGUL , TALCHER ROAD , DHENKANAL , BHUBANESWAR , KHURDA ROAD JN and PURI