14712 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SGNR HW EXP

Running Status of 14712 (SGNR HW EXP)

Start Date (18-08-19)

The train runs from SHRI GANGANAGAR to HARIDWAR JN and the train number is 14712. This train is named as SGNR HW EXP and it departs from SHRI GANGANAGAR sharply at 04:20 and arrives HARIDWAR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 21 stations including ABOHAR, GIDDARBAHA, BHUCHCHU.

SGNR HW EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14712 - SGNR HW EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR) 00:00 04:20 00:00 04:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ABOHAR (ABS) 05:02 05:03 05:02 05:03 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MALOUT (MOT) 05:26 05:28 05:26 05:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GIDDARBAHA (GDB) 05:45 05:46 05:45 05:46 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHATINDA JN (BTI) 06:20 06:30 06:20 06:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHUCHCHU (BCU) 06:48 06:50 06:48 06:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAMPURA PHUL (PUL) 07:03 07:05 07:03 07:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TAPA (TAPA) 07:18 07:20 07:18 07:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARNALA (BNN) 07:43 07:45 07:43 07:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHURI JN (DUI) 08:13 08:15 08:13 08:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NABHA (NBA) 08:41 08:43 08:41 08:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATIALA (PTA) 09:04 09:06 09:04 09:06 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 09:46 09:48 09:46 09:48 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 10:07 10:08 10:07 10:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 10:27 10:35 10:27 10:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARARA (RAA) 10:56 10:58 10:56 10:58 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAGADHRI WSHOP (JUDW) 11:14 11:16 11:14 11:16 ON TIME ON TIME 1
YAMUNANAGAR JUD (YJUD) 11:22 11:24 11:22 11:24 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 12:02 12:12 12:02 12:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ROORKEE (RK) 12:42 12:44 12:42 12:44 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HARIDWAR JN (HW) 13:35 00:00 13:35 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 09:19 PM

Check the running status of train 14712

If you would like to check live running status of 14712/SGNR HW EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14712 (SGNR HW EXP) pass following stations

SHRI GANGANAGAR , ABOHAR , MALOUT , GIDDARBAHA , BHATINDA JN , BHUCHCHU , RAMPURA PHUL , TAPA , BARNALA , DHURI JN , NABHA , PATIALA , RAJPURA JN , AMBALA CITY , AMBALA CANT JN , BARARA , JAGADHRI WSHOP , YAMUNANAGAR JUD , SAHARANPUR , ROORKEE and HARIDWAR JN