14717 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BKN HW EXPRESS

Running Status of 14717 (BKN HW EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from BIKANER JN to HARIDWAR JN and the train number is 14717. This train is named as BKN HW EXPRESS and it departs from BIKANER JN sharply at 23:25 and arrives HARIDWAR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 14 stations including RATANGARH JN, SADULPUR JN, BHIWANI.

BKN HW EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14717 - BKN HW EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BIKANER JN (BKN) 00:00 23:25 00:00 23:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RATANGARH JN (RTGH) 01:10 01:15 01:10 01:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHURU (CUR) 01:55 02:10 01:55 02:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SADULPUR JN (SDLP) 03:00 03:05 03:00 03:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HISAR (HSR) 04:20 04:45 04:20 04:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHIWANI (BNW) 05:40 06:05 05:40 06:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ROHTAK JN (ROK) 07:15 07:20 07:15 07:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 09:27 09:32 09:27 09:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARNAL (KUN) 10:11 10:13 10:11 10:13 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 10:45 10:47 10:45 10:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 11:45 12:05 11:45 12:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 13:20 13:25 13:20 13:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ROORKEE (RK) 13:55 13:57 13:55 13:57 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HARIDWAR JN (HW) 15:30 00:00 15:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 10:00 AM

Check the running status of train 14717

If you would like to check live running status of 14717/BKN HW EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14717 (BKN HW EXPRESS) pass following stations

BIKANER JN , RATANGARH JN , CHURU , SADULPUR JN , HISAR , BHIWANI , ROHTAK JN , PANIPAT JN , KARNAL , KURUKSHETRA JN , AMBALA CANT JN , SAHARANPUR , ROORKEE and HARIDWAR JN