14723 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KALINDI EXPRESS

Running Status of 14723 (KALINDI EXPRESS)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from KANPUR CENTRAL to BHIWANI and the train number is 14723. This train is named as KALINDI EXPRESS and it departs from KANPUR CENTRAL sharply at 17:25 and arrives BHIWANI at 00:36. Train passes through 31 stations including KANPUR ANWRGANJ, BARRAJPUR, KANNAUJ.

KALINDI EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GRD

Spot your train running status 14723 - KALINDI EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at MANDRAK (MXK) Station. From Here Departure at 02:36

Train is running Late (36M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 00:00 17:25 00:00 17:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA) 17:32 17:40 18:08 18:16 36M 36M 1
KALIANPUR (KAP) 17:53 17:55 18:29 18:31 36M 36M 1
BARRAJPUR (BJR) 18:16 18:18 18:52 18:54 36M 36M 1
BILHAUR (BLU) 18:33 18:35 19:09 19:11 36M 36M 1
KANNAUJ (KJN) 18:56 19:01 19:32 19:37 36M 36M 1
GURSAHAIGANJ (GHJ) 19:23 19:25 19:59 20:01 36M 36M 1
KAMALGANJ (KLJ) 19:40 19:42 20:16 20:18 36M 36M 1
FATEHGARH (FGR) 20:02 20:04 20:38 20:40 36M 36M 1
FARRUKHABAD (FBD) 20:30 21:05 21:06 21:41 36M 36M 1
BHONGAON (BGQ) 21:55 21:58 22:31 22:34 36M 36M 1
MAINPURI JN (MNQ) 22:25 22:30 23:01 23:06 36M 36M 1
SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB) 23:45 23:50 00:21 00:26 36M 36M 1
FIROZABAD (FZD) 00:21 00:26 00:57 01:02 36M 36M 2
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 01:00 01:05 01:36 01:41 36M 36M 2
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 02:17 02:22 02:50 02:55 33M 33M 2
KHURJA JN (KRJ) 02:52 02:54 03:25 03:27 33M 33M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 04:35 04:37 04:42 04:44 7M 7M 2
DELHI SHAHDARA (DSA) 04:56 04:58 05:07 05:09 11M 11M 2
DELHI (DLI) 05:35 05:50 06:11 06:26 36M 36M 2
DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ) 06:03 06:05 06:39 06:41 36M 36M 2
SHAKURBASTI (SSB) 06:19 06:21 06:55 06:57 36M 36M 2
BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 06:38 06:40 06:40 06:42 2M 2M 2
SAMPLA (SPZ) 06:54 06:56 07:01 07:03 7M 7M 2
ROHTAK JN (ROK) 07:50 08:10 07:59 08:19 9M 9M 2
LAHLI (LHLL) 08:22 08:24 08:29 08:31 7M 7M 2
KALANAUR KALAN (KLNK) 08:32 08:34 08:39 08:41 7M 7M 2
KHARAK (KHRK) 08:44 08:45 08:49 08:50 5M 5M 2
BAMLA (BMLL) 08:54 08:55 08:59 09:00 5M 5M 2
BHIWANI CITY (BNWC) 09:06 09:07 09:11 09:12 5M 5M 2
BHIWANI (BNW) 09:25 00:00 10:01 00:36 36M 36M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 02:38 AM

Check the running status of train 14723

If you would like to check live running status of 14723/KALINDI EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14723 (KALINDI EXPRESS) pass following stations

KANPUR CENTRAL , KANPUR ANWRGANJ , KALIANPUR , BARRAJPUR , BILHAUR , KANNAUJ , GURSAHAIGANJ , KAMALGANJ , FATEHGARH , FARRUKHABAD , BHONGAON , MAINPURI JN , SHIKOHABAD JN , FIROZABAD , TUNDLA JN , ALIGARH JN , KHURJA JN , GHAZIABAD , DELHI SHAHDARA , DELHI , DELHI KISHANGNJ , SHAKURBASTI , BAHADURGARH , SAMPLA , ROHTAK JN , LAHLI , KALANAUR KALAN , KHARAK , BAMLA , BHIWANI CITY and BHIWANI