14723 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of KALINDI EXPRESS

Running Status of 14723 (KALINDI EXPRESS)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from KANPUR CENTR to BHIWANI JN. and the train number is 14723. This train is named as KALINDI EXPRESS and it departs from KANPUR CENTR sharply at 17:25:00 and arrives BHIWANI JN. at 09:40:00. Train passes through 31 stations including KANPUR ANWAR, BARRAJPUR, KANNAUJ.

Train 14723 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GRD

Train 14723 (KALINDI EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 17:25:00 17:25:00 0 KM.
2 KANPUR ANWAR (CPA) 17:35:00 17:42:00 2 KM.
3 KALIANPUR (KAP) 17:55:00 17:57:00 11 KM.
4 BARRAJPUR (BJR) 18:16:00 18:18:00 34 KM.
5 BILHAUR (BLU) 18:33:00 18:35:00 54 KM.
6 KANNAUJ (KJN) 18:56:00 19:01:00 79 KM.
7 GURSAHAIGANJ (GHJ) 19:23:00 19:25:00 101 KM.
8 KAMALGANJ (KLJ) 19:40:00 19:42:00 120 KM.
9 FATEHGARH (FGR) 20:02:00 20:04:00 133 KM.
10 FARRUKHABAD (FBD) 20:30:00 21:05:00 138 KM.
11 BHONGAON (BGQ) 21:55:00 21:57:00 182 KM.
12 MAINPURI (MNQ) 22:25:00 22:30:00 196 KM.
13 SHIKOHABAD J (SKB) 23:45:00 23:50:00 244 KM.
14 FIROZABAD (FZD) 00:28:00 00:30:00 264 KM.
15 TUNDLA JN (TDL) 01:00:00 01:10:00 281 KM.
16 ALIGARH JN. (ALJN) 02:17:00 02:22:00 359 KM.
17 KHURJA JN (KRJ) 02:52:00 02:54:00 402 KM.
18 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 04:40:00 04:42:00 465 KM.
19 DELHI-SHAHDA (DSA) 05:01:00 05:03:00 479 KM.
20 DELHI JN. (DLI) 05:30:00 05:50:00 485 KM.
21 DELHI-KISHAN (DKZ) 06:03:00 06:05:00 487 KM.
22 SHAKUR BASTI (SSB) 06:19:00 06:21:00 495 KM.
23 BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 06:39:00 06:41:00 514 KM.
24 SAMPLA (SPZ) 06:55:00 06:57:00 532 KM.
25 ROHTAK JN. (ROK) 08:03:00 08:15:00 554 KM.
26 LAHLI (LHLL) 08:28:00 08:30:00 569 KM.
27 KALANAUR KAL (KLNK) 08:38:00 08:40:00 575 KM.
28 KHARAK (KHRK) 08:50:00 08:51:00 583 KM.
29 BAMLA (BMLL) 09:00:00 09:02:00 591 KM.
30 BHIWANI CITY (BNWC) 09:12:00 09:13:00 599 KM.
31 BHIWANI JN. (BNW) 09:40:00 09:40:00 604 KM.

Check the running status of train 14723

If you would like to check live running status of 14723/KALINDI EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14723 (KALINDI EXPRESS) pass following stations

KANPUR CENTR , KANPUR ANWAR , KALIANPUR , BARRAJPUR , BILHAUR , KANNAUJ , GURSAHAIGANJ , KAMALGANJ , FATEHGARH , FARRUKHABAD , BHONGAON , MAINPURI , SHIKOHABAD J , FIROZABAD , TUNDLA JN , ALIGARH JN. , KHURJA JN , GHAZIABAD JN , DELHI-SHAHDA , DELHI JN. , DELHI-KISHAN , SHAKUR BASTI , BAHADURGARH , SAMPLA , ROHTAK JN. , LAHLI , KALANAUR KAL , KHARAK , BAMLA , BHIWANI CITY and BHIWANI JN.