14724 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 14724 (KALINDI EXPRESS)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from BHIWANI JN. to KANPUR CENTR and the train number is 14724. This train is named as KALINDI EXPRESS and it departs from BHIWANI JN. sharply at 18:35:00 and arrives KANPUR CENTR at 11:10:00. Train passes through 30 stations including BHIWANI CITY, KHARAK, LAHLI.

Train 14724 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GRD

Train 14724 (KALINDI EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BHIWANI JN. (BNW) 18:35:00 18:35:00 0 KM.
2 BHIWANI CITY (BNWC) 18:39:00 18:41:00 5 KM.
3 BAMLA (BMLL) 18:51:00 18:53:00 13 KM.
4 KHARAK (KHRK) 19:02:00 19:04:00 21 KM.
5 KALANAUR KAL (KLNK) 19:12:00 19:14:00 28 KM.
6 LAHLI (LHLL) 19:22:00 19:24:00 35 KM.
7 ROHTAK JN. (ROK) 19:55:00 19:57:00 49 KM.
8 SAMPLA (SPZ) 20:14:00 20:16:00 71 KM.
9 BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 20:30:00 20:32:00 89 KM.
10 SHAKUR BASTI (SSB) 20:54:00 20:56:00 109 KM.
11 DELHI-KISHAN (DKZ) 21:09:00 21:11:00 116 KM.
12 DELHI JN. (DLI) 21:30:00 21:50:00 119 KM.
13 DELHI-SHAHDA (DSA) 22:04:00 22:06:00 125 KM.
14 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 22:37:00 22:39:00 139 KM.
15 KHURJA JN (KRJ) 23:30:00 23:40:00 201 KM.
16 ALIGARH JN. (ALJN) 00:10:00 00:15:00 245 KM.
17 TUNDLA JN (TDL) 02:00:00 02:10:00 323 KM.
18 FIROZABAD (FZD) 02:25:00 02:30:00 339 KM.
19 SHIKOHABAD J (SKB) 02:55:00 03:00:00 359 KM.
20 MAINPURI (MNQ) 03:45:00 03:50:00 407 KM.
21 BHONGAON (BGQ) 04:08:00 04:10:00 421 KM.
22 FARRUKHABAD (FBD) 07:00:00 07:40:00 465 KM.
23 FATEHGARH (FGR) 07:53:00 07:55:00 470 KM.
24 KAMALGANJ (KLJ) 08:07:00 08:09:00 483 KM.
25 GURSAHAIGANJ (GHJ) 08:25:00 08:27:00 502 KM.
26 KANNAUJ (KJN) 08:45:00 08:48:00 524 KM.
27 BILHAUR (BLU) 09:09:00 09:11:00 550 KM.
28 BARRAJPUR (BJR) 09:38:00 09:40:00 569 KM.
29 KANPUR ANWAR (CPA) 10:50:00 10:55:00 602 KM.
30 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 11:10:00 11:10:00 605 KM.

Check the running status of train 14724

If you would like to check live running status of 14724/KALINDI EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14724 (KALINDI EXPRESS) pass following stations

BHIWANI JN. , BHIWANI CITY , BAMLA , KHARAK , KALANAUR KAL , LAHLI , ROHTAK JN. , SAMPLA , BAHADURGARH , SHAKUR BASTI , DELHI-KISHAN , DELHI JN. , DELHI-SHAHDA , GHAZIABAD JN , KHURJA JN , ALIGARH JN. , TUNDLA JN , FIROZABAD , SHIKOHABAD J , MAINPURI , BHONGAON , FARRUKHABAD , FATEHGARH , KAMALGANJ , GURSAHAIGANJ , KANNAUJ , BILHAUR , BARRAJPUR , KANPUR ANWAR and KANPUR CENTR