14731 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DLI FKA EXP

Running Status of 14731 (DLI FKA EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from DELHI to FAZILKA and the train number is 14731. This train is named as DLI FKA EXP and it departs from DELHI sharply at 14:20 and arrives FAZILKA at 00:00. Train passes through 28 stations including SUBZI MANDI, SONIPAT, PANIPAT JN.

DLI FKA EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14731 - DLI FKA EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DELHI (DLI) 00:00 14:20 00:00 14:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 14:31 14:33 14:31 14:33 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NARELA (NUR) 14:52 14:54 14:52 14:54 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SONIPAT (SNP) 15:07 15:09 15:07 15:09 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GANAUR (GNU) 15:22 15:24 15:22 15:24 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 16:08 16:10 16:08 16:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GHARAUNDA (GRA) 16:22 16:24 16:22 16:24 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KARNAL (KUN) 16:38 16:40 16:38 16:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TARAORI (TRR) 16:50 16:52 16:50 16:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 17:10 17:12 17:10 17:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 18:15 18:25 18:15 18:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 18:36 18:38 18:36 18:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 18:55 18:57 18:55 18:57 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATIALA (PTA) 19:18 19:20 19:18 19:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NABHA (NBA) 19:45 19:47 19:45 19:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHURI JN (DUI) 20:14 20:23 20:14 20:23 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARNALA (BNN) 20:46 20:47 20:46 20:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TAPA (TAPA) 21:09 21:11 21:09 21:11 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAMPURA PHUL (PUL) 21:24 21:26 21:24 21:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHUCHCHU (BCU) 21:40 21:42 21:40 21:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHATINDA JN (BTI) 22:10 22:20 22:10 22:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GONEANA B JAGTA (GNA) 22:31 22:33 22:31 22:33 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GANGSAR JAITU (GJUT) 22:58 23:00 22:58 23:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOT KAPURA (KKP) 23:18 23:20 23:18 23:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARIWALA (BRW) 23:35 23:37 23:35 23:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MUKTSAR (MKS) 23:50 23:52 23:50 23:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LAKHEWALI (LKW) 00:08 00:10 00:08 00:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
FAZILKA (FKA) 01:00 00:00 01:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 05:59 AM

Check the running status of train 14731

If you would like to check live running status of 14731/DLI FKA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14731 (DLI FKA EXP) pass following stations

DELHI , SUBZI MANDI , NARELA , SONIPAT , GANAUR , PANIPAT JN , GHARAUNDA , KARNAL , TARAORI , KURUKSHETRA JN , AMBALA CANT JN , AMBALA CITY , RAJPURA JN , PATIALA , NABHA , DHURI JN , BARNALA , TAPA , RAMPURA PHUL , BHUCHCHU , BHATINDA JN , GONEANA B JAGTA , GANGSAR JAITU , KOT KAPURA , BARIWALA , MUKTSAR , LAKHEWALI and FAZILKA