14731 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of DLI FKA EXP

Running Status of 14731 (DLI FKA EXP)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from DELHI JN. to FAZILKA JN. and the train number is 14731. This train is named as DLI FKA EXP and it departs from DELHI JN. sharply at 14:20:00 and arrives FAZILKA JN. at 01:00:00. Train passes through 29 stations including SUBZI MANDI, SONIPAT, SAMALKHA.

Train 14731 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14731 (DLI FKA EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DELHI JN. (DLI) 14:20:00 14:20:00 0 KM.
2 SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 14:31:00 14:33:00 2 KM.
3 NARELA (NUR) 14:52:00 14:54:00 25 KM.
4 SONIPAT (SNP) 15:08:00 15:10:00 43 KM.
5 GANAUR (GNU) 15:23:00 15:25:00 59 KM.
6 SAMALKHA (SMK) 15:37:00 15:39:00 71 KM.
7 PANIPAT JN. (PNP) 16:08:00 16:10:00 88 KM.
8 GHARAUNDA (GRA) 16:22:00 16:24:00 105 KM.
9 KARNAL (KUN) 16:38:00 16:40:00 122 KM.
10 TARAORI (TRR) 16:51:00 16:53:00 134 KM.
11 KURUKSHETRA (KKDE) 17:12:00 17:14:00 155 KM.
12 AMBALA CANTT (UMB) 18:15:00 18:25:00 197 KM.
13 AMBALA CITY (UBC) 18:36:00 18:38:00 204 KM.
14 RAJPURA JN. (RPJ) 18:55:00 18:57:00 225 KM.
15 PATIALA (PTA) 19:18:00 19:20:00 250 KM.
16 NABHA (NBA) 19:44:00 19:46:00 275 KM.
17 DHURI JN. (DUI) 20:11:00 20:13:00 303 KM.
18 BARNALA (BNN) 20:46:00 20:47:00 333 KM.
19 TAPA (TAPA) 21:04:00 21:06:00 352 KM.
20 RAMPURA PHUL (PUL) 21:20:00 21:21:00 366 KM.
21 BHUCHCHU (BCU) 21:36:00 21:37:00 381 KM.
22 BATHINDA JN (BTI) 22:10:00 22:20:00 398 KM.
23 GONIANA (GNA) 22:31:00 22:33:00 410 KM.
24 GANGSAR JAIT (GJUT) 22:58:00 23:00:00 424 KM.
25 KOT KAPURA J (KKP) 23:18:00 23:20:00 440 KM.
26 BARIWALA (BRW) 23:35:00 23:37:00 458 KM.
27 MUKTSAR (MKS) 23:50:00 23:52:00 473 KM.
28 LAKHEWALI (LKW) 00:08:00 00:10:00 490 KM.
29 FAZILKA JN. (FKA) 01:00:00 01:00:00 521 KM.

Check the running status of train 14731

If you would like to check live running status of 14731/DLI FKA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14731 (DLI FKA EXP) pass following stations

DELHI JN. , SUBZI MANDI , NARELA , SONIPAT , GANAUR , SAMALKHA , PANIPAT JN. , GHARAUNDA , KARNAL , TARAORI , KURUKSHETRA , AMBALA CANTT , AMBALA CITY , RAJPURA JN. , PATIALA , NABHA , DHURI JN. , BARNALA , TAPA , RAMPURA PHUL , BHUCHCHU , BATHINDA JN , GONIANA , GANGSAR JAIT , KOT KAPURA J , BARIWALA , MUKTSAR , LAKHEWALI and FAZILKA JN.