14732 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of FKA DLI EXP

Running Status of 14732 (FKA DLI EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from FAZILKA to DELHI and the train number is 14732. This train is named as FKA DLI EXP and it departs from FAZILKA sharply at 02:15 and arrives DELHI at 00:02. Train passes through 29 stations including LAKHEWALI, BARIWALA, GANGSAR JAITU.

FKA DLI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14732 - FKA DLI EXP

Current Station

Train at RAJPURA JN (RPJ) Station. From Here Departure at 08:20

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
FAZILKA (FKA) 00:00 02:15 00:00 02:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LAKHEWALI (LKW) 02:38 02:40 02:40 02:42 2M 2M 1
MUKTSAR (MKS) 02:55 02:57 02:57 02:59 2M 2M 1
BARIWALA (BRW) 03:13 03:15 03:15 03:17 2M 2M 1
KOT KAPURA (KKP) 03:43 03:45 03:45 03:47 2M 2M 1
GANGSAR JAITU (GJUT) 03:58 04:00 04:00 04:02 2M 2M 1
GONEANA B JAGTA (GNA) 04:13 04:15 04:15 04:17 2M 2M 1
BHATINDA JN (BTI) 04:50 05:05 04:52 05:07 2M 2M 1
BHUCHCHU (BCU) 05:23 05:25 05:25 05:27 2M 2M 1
RAMPURA PHUL (PUL) 05:38 05:40 05:40 05:42 2M 2M 1
TAPA (TAPA) 05:52 05:54 05:54 05:56 2M 2M 1
BARNALA (BNN) 06:10 06:12 06:12 06:14 2M 2M 1
DHURI JN (DUI) 06:43 06:45 06:45 06:47 2M 2M 1
NABHA (NBA) 07:08 07:10 07:10 07:12 2M 2M 1
PATIALA (PTA) 07:33 07:35 07:35 07:37 2M 2M 1
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 08:16 08:18 08:18 08:20 2M 2M 1
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 08:39 08:41 08:41 08:43 2M 2M 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 09:00 09:05 09:02 09:07 2M 2M 1
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 09:41 09:43 09:43 09:45 2M 2M 1
TARAORI (TRR) 09:57 09:59 09:59 10:01 2M 2M 1
KARNAL (KUN) 10:09 10:11 10:15 10:17 6M 6M 1
GHARAUNDA (GRA) 10:25 10:27 10:29 10:31 4M 4M 1
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 10:43 10:45 10:47 10:49 4M 4M 1
SAMALKHA (SMK) 10:56 10:58 11:06 11:08 10M 10M 1
GANAUR (GNU) 11:09 11:11 11:19 11:21 10M 10M 1
SONIPAT (SNP) 11:26 11:28 11:34 11:36 8M 8M 1
NARELA (NUR) 11:41 11:43 11:51 11:53 10M 10M 1
SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 12:16 12:18 12:18 12:20 2M 2M 1
DELHI (DLI) 12:45 00:00 12:47 00:02 2M 2M 1

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:26 AM

Check the running status of train 14732

If you would like to check live running status of 14732/FKA DLI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14732 (FKA DLI EXP) pass following stations

FAZILKA , LAKHEWALI , MUKTSAR , BARIWALA , KOT KAPURA , GANGSAR JAITU , GONEANA B JAGTA , BHATINDA JN , BHUCHCHU , RAMPURA PHUL , TAPA , BARNALA , DHURI JN , NABHA , PATIALA , RAJPURA JN , AMBALA CITY , AMBALA CANT JN , KURUKSHETRA JN , TARAORI , KARNAL , GHARAUNDA , PANIPAT JN , SAMALKHA , GANAUR , SONIPAT , NARELA , SUBZI MANDI and DELHI