14801 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 14801 (JU INDB EXP)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from JODHPUR JN. to INDORE BG and the train number is 14801. This train is named as JU INDB EXP and it departs from JODHPUR JN. sharply at 07:00:00 and arrives INDORE BG at 23:00:00. Train passes through 41 stations including BHAGAT-KI-KO, SALAWAS, LUNI JN..

Train 14801 (JU INDB EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 JODHPUR JN. (JU) 07:00:00 07:00:00 0 KM.
2 BHAGAT-KI-KO (BGKT) 07:06:00 07:08:00 3 KM.
3 BASNI (BANE) 07:13:00 07:15:00 6 KM.
4 SALAWAS (SZ) 07:24:00 07:26:00 16 KM.
5 HANWANT (HWT) 07:35:00 07:37:00 24 KM.
6 LUNI JN. (LUNI) 07:47:00 07:58:00 31 KM.
7 ROHAT (RT) 08:09:00 08:10:00 44 KM.
8 KAIRLA (KAI) 08:21:00 08:22:00 57 KM.
9 PALI MARWAR (PMY) 08:45:00 08:50:00 72 KM.
10 BOMADRA (BOM) 08:57:00 08:59:00 83 KM.
11 RAJKIAWAS (RKZ) 09:17:00 09:19:00 92 KM.
12 MARWAR JN. (MJ) 09:40:00 10:00:00 103 KM.
13 SOJAT ROAD (SOD) 10:18:00 10:20:00 124 KM.
14 HARIPUR (HP) 10:43:00 10:45:00 156 KM.
15 SENDRA (SEU) 11:04:00 11:05:00 176 KM.
16 BEAWAR (BER) 11:22:00 11:24:00 190 KM.
17 AJMER JN. (AII) 12:35:00 13:00:00 242 KM.
18 NASIRABAD (NSD) 13:22:00 13:24:00 266 KM.
19 BIJAINAGAR (BJNR) 13:56:00 13:58:00 307 KM.
20 SARERI (SSR) 14:22:00 14:23:00 333 KM.
21 BHILWARA (BHL) 15:01:00 15:06:00 374 KM.
22 HAMIR GARH (HMG) 15:20:00 15:22:00 392 KM.
23 GANGRAR (GGR) 15:34:00 15:36:00 406 KM.
24 CHANDERIYA J (CNA) 16:28:00 16:30:00 421 KM.
25 CHITTAURGARH (COR) 16:45:00 17:00:00 428 KM.
26 SAMBHUPURA (SMP) 17:11:00 17:12:00 440 KM.
27 NIMBAHERA (NBH) 17:28:00 17:30:00 457 KM.
28 JAWAD ROAD (JWO) 17:42:00 17:43:00 467 KM.
29 NIMACH (NMH) 17:58:00 18:00:00 484 KM.
30 MALHARGARH (MLG) 18:31:00 18:32:00 509 KM.
31 PIPLIA (PIP) 18:41:00 18:42:00 517 KM.
32 MANDSOR (MDS) 18:56:00 18:58:00 533 KM.
33 DALAUDA (DLD) 19:11:00 19:12:00 547 KM.
34 DHODHAR (DOD) 19:34:00 19:35:00 567 KM.
35 JOARA (JAO) 19:50:00 19:52:00 584 KM.
36 NAMLI (NLI) 20:21:00 20:22:00 604 KM.
37 RATLAM JN (RTM) 20:40:00 20:45:00 617 KM.
38 BARNAGAR (BNG) 21:26:00 21:28:00 664 KM.
39 FATEHABAD JN (FTD) 21:58:00 22:00:00 696 KM.
40 LAXMIBAINAGA (LMNR) 22:38:00 22:39:00 732 KM.
41 INDORE BG (INDB) 23:00:00 23:00:00 735 KM.

Check the running status of train 14801

If you would like to check live running status of 14801/JU INDB EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14801 (JU INDB EXP) pass following stations

JODHPUR JN. , BHAGAT-KI-KO , BASNI , SALAWAS , HANWANT , LUNI JN. , ROHAT , KAIRLA , PALI MARWAR , BOMADRA , RAJKIAWAS , MARWAR JN. , SOJAT ROAD , HARIPUR , SENDRA , BEAWAR , AJMER JN. , NASIRABAD , BIJAINAGAR , SARERI , BHILWARA , HAMIR GARH , GANGRAR , CHANDERIYA J , CHITTAURGARH , SAMBHUPURA , NIMBAHERA , JAWAD ROAD , NIMACH , MALHARGARH , PIPLIA , MANDSOR , DALAUDA , DHODHAR , JOARA , NAMLI , RATLAM JN , BARNAGAR , FATEHABAD JN , LAXMIBAINAGA and INDORE BG