14802 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of INDB JU EXP

Running Status of 14802 (INDB JU EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from INDORE JN BG to JODHPUR JN and the train number is 14802. This train is named as INDB JU EXP and it departs from INDORE JN BG sharply at 04:30 and arrives JODHPUR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 41 stations including LAKSHMIBAI NGR, BARNAGAR, NAMLI.

Spot your train running status 14802 - INDB JU EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
INDORE JN BG (INDB) 00:00 04:30 00:00 04:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LAKSHMIBAI NGR (LMNR) 04:37 04:38 04:37 04:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FATEHABAD CH.JN (FTD) 04:58 05:00 04:58 05:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARNAGAR (BNG) 05:32 05:34 05:32 05:34 ON TIME ON TIME 1
(RTMN) 06:30 06:35 06:30 06:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAMLI (NLI) 06:50 06:51 06:50 06:51 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAORA (JAO) 07:08 07:10 07:08 07:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHODHAR (DOD) 07:27 07:28 07:27 07:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DALAUDA (DLD) 07:54 07:55 07:54 07:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANDASOR (MDS) 08:07 08:09 08:07 08:09 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PIPLIA (PIP) 08:26 08:27 08:26 08:27 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MALHARGARH (MLG) 08:38 08:39 08:38 08:39 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NIMACH (NMH) 08:58 09:00 08:58 09:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAWAD ROAD (JWO) 09:23 09:24 09:23 09:24 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NIMBAHERA (NBH) 09:34 09:36 09:34 09:36 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHAMBHUPURA (SMP) 09:53 09:54 09:53 09:54 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHITTAURGARH (COR) 10:20 10:30 10:20 10:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHANDERIYA (CNA) 10:48 10:50 10:48 10:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GANGRAR (GGR) 11:05 11:06 11:05 11:06 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HAMIRGARH (HMG) 11:19 11:20 11:19 11:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHILWARA (BHL) 11:37 11:42 11:37 11:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SARERI (SSR) 12:11 12:13 12:11 12:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BIJAINAGAR (BJNR) 12:33 12:35 12:33 12:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NASIRABAD (NSD) 13:08 13:10 13:08 13:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AJMER (AII) 13:50 14:25 13:50 14:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BEAWAR (BER) 15:06 15:08 15:06 15:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SENDRA (SEU) 15:21 15:23 15:21 15:23 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HARIPUR (HP) 15:40 15:42 15:40 15:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SOJAT ROAD (SOD) 16:04 16:06 16:04 16:06 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MARWAR JN (MJ) 16:50 17:15 16:50 17:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJKIAWAS (RKZ) 17:27 17:28 17:27 17:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BOMADRA (BOM) 17:37 17:38 17:37 17:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PALI MARWAR (PMY) 17:49 17:54 17:49 17:54 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAIRLA (KAI) 18:06 18:07 18:06 18:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ROHAT (RT) 18:21 18:22 18:21 18:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LUNI JN (LUNI) 18:34 18:37 18:34 18:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HANWANT (HWT) 18:45 18:46 18:45 18:46 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SALAWAS (SZ) 18:54 18:55 18:54 18:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BASNI (BANE) 19:05 19:07 19:05 19:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT) 19:12 19:14 19:12 19:14 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JODHPUR JN (JU) 19:35 00:00 19:35 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 24, 2019 01:56 AM

Check the running status of train 14802

If you would like to check live running status of 14802/INDB JU EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14802 (INDB JU EXP) pass following stations

INDORE JN BG , LAKSHMIBAI NGR , FATEHABAD CH.JN , BARNAGAR , , NAMLI , JAORA , DHODHAR , DALAUDA , MANDASOR , PIPLIA , MALHARGARH , NIMACH , JAWAD ROAD , NIMBAHERA , SHAMBHUPURA , CHITTAURGARH , CHANDERIYA , GANGRAR , HAMIRGARH , BHILWARA , SARERI , BIJAINAGAR , NASIRABAD , AJMER , BEAWAR , SENDRA , HARIPUR , SOJAT ROAD , MARWAR JN , RAJKIAWAS , BOMADRA , PALI MARWAR , KAIRLA , ROHAT , LUNI JN , HANWANT , SALAWAS , BASNI , BHAGAT KI KOTHI and JODHPUR JN