14803 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BGKT ADI EXPRESS

Running Status of 14803 (BGKT ADI EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from BHAGAT-KI-KO to AHMEDABAD and the train number is 14803. This train is named as BGKT ADI EXPRESS and it departs from BHAGAT-KI-KO sharply at 10:25:00 and arrives AHMEDABAD at 20:00:00. Train passes through 17 stations including LUNI JN., MOKALSAR, MODRAN.

Train 14803 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14803 (BGKT ADI EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BHAGAT-KI-KO (BGKT) 10:25:00 10:25:00 0 KM.
2 LUNI JN. (LUNI) 10:50:00 10:53:00 28 KM.
3 SAMDARI (SMR) 11:29:00 11:34:00 76 KM.
4 MOKALSAR (MKSR) 11:51:00 11:54:00 102 KM.
5 JALOR (JOR) 12:18:00 12:21:00 135 KM.
6 MODRAN (MON) 12:49:00 12:52:00 170 KM.
7 MARWAR BHINM (MBNL) 13:12:00 13:15:00 198 KM.
8 RANIWARA (RNV) 13:39:00 13:42:00 230 KM.
9 DHANERA (DQN) 14:07:00 14:10:00 265 KM.
10 BHILDI JN (BLDI) 15:10:00 15:30:00 300 KM.
11 DISA (DISA) 15:45:00 15:47:00 318 KM.
12 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 16:20:00 16:50:00 345 KM.
13 SIDHAPUR (SID) 17:11:00 17:13:00 375 KM.
14 UNJHA (UJA) 17:27:00 17:29:00 389 KM.
15 MAHESANA JN (MSH) 18:00:00 18:02:00 410 KM.
16 SABARMATI JN (SBI) 19:07:00 19:09:00 473 KM.
17 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 20:00:00 20:00:00 479 KM.

Check the running status of train 14803

If you would like to check live running status of 14803/BGKT ADI EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14803 (BGKT ADI EXPRESS) pass following stations

BHAGAT-KI-KO , LUNI JN. , SAMDARI , MOKALSAR , JALOR , MODRAN , MARWAR BHINM , RANIWARA , DHANERA , BHILDI JN , DISA , PALANPUR JN , SIDHAPUR , UNJHA , MAHESANA JN , SABARMATI JN and AHMEDABAD