14804 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of ADI BGKT EXPRESS

Running Status of 14804 (ADI BGKT EXPRESS)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from AHMEDABAD to BHAGAT-KI-KO and the train number is 14804. This train is named as ADI BGKT EXPRESS and it departs from AHMEDABAD sharply at 21:00:00 and arrives BHAGAT-KI-KO at 07:00:00. Train passes through 17 stations including SABARMATI JN, UNJHA, PALANPUR JN.

Train 14804 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14804 (ADI BGKT EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 21:00:00 21:00:00 0 KM.
2 SABARMATI JN (SBI) 21:13:00 21:15:00 6 KM.
3 MAHESANA JN (MSH) 22:10:00 22:12:00 68 KM.
4 UNJHA (UJA) 22:35:00 22:37:00 90 KM.
5 SIDHAPUR (SID) 23:02:00 23:04:00 103 KM.
6 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 00:02:00 00:30:00 133 KM.
7 DISA (DISA) 00:49:00 00:51:00 161 KM.
8 BHILDI JN (BLDI) 01:25:00 01:50:00 179 KM.
9 DHANERA (DQN) 02:14:00 02:17:00 214 KM.
10 RANIWARA (RNV) 02:43:00 02:46:00 249 KM.
11 MARWAR BHINM (MBNL) 03:08:00 03:11:00 281 KM.
12 MODRAN (MON) 03:31:00 03:34:00 308 KM.
13 JALOR (JOR) 04:00:00 04:03:00 343 KM.
14 MOKALSAR (MKSR) 04:27:00 04:30:00 376 KM.
15 SAMDARI (SMR) 05:10:00 05:15:00 402 KM.
16 LUNI JN. (LUNI) 05:54:00 05:57:00 451 KM.
17 BHAGAT-KI-KO (BGKT) 07:00:00 07:00:00 479 KM.

Check the running status of train 14804

If you would like to check live running status of 14804/ADI BGKT EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14804 (ADI BGKT EXPRESS) pass following stations

AHMEDABAD , SABARMATI JN , MAHESANA JN , UNJHA , SIDHAPUR , PALANPUR JN , DISA , BHILDI JN , DHANERA , RANIWARA , MARWAR BHINM , MODRAN , JALOR , MOKALSAR , SAMDARI , LUNI JN. and BHAGAT-KI-KO