14805 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BARMER AC EXP

Running Status of 14805 (BARMER AC EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from YESVANTPUR JN to BARMER and the train number is 14805. This train is named as BARMER AC EXP and it departs from YESVANTPUR JN sharply at 10:30 and arrives BARMER at 00:00. Train passes through 38 stations including TUMAKURU, DAVANGERE, GADAG JN.

BARMER AC EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PWR

Spot your train running status 14805 - BARMER AC EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 00:00 10:30 00:00 10:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TUMAKURU (TK) 11:18 11:20 11:18 11:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ARSIKERE JN (ASK) 13:00 13:05 13:00 13:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DAVANGERE (DVG) 15:43 15:45 15:43 15:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 19:25 19:35 19:25 19:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GADAG JN (GDG) 21:00 21:10 21:00 21:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BADAMI (BDM) 22:28 22:30 22:28 22:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAGALKOT (BGK) 22:58 23:00 22:58 23:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BIJAPUR (BJP) 01:15 01:25 01:15 01:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SOLAPUR JN (SUR) 03:55 04:00 03:55 04:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PUNE JN (PUNE) 08:10 08:20 08:10 08:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LONAVALA (LNL) 09:33 09:35 09:33 09:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 11:00 11:03 11:00 11:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VASAI ROAD (BSR) 12:10 12:20 12:10 12:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VAPI (VAPI) 13:51 13:53 13:51 13:53 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SURAT (ST) 15:25 15:30 15:25 15:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 16:04 16:06 16:04 16:06 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VADODARA JN (BRC) 17:13 17:18 17:13 17:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANAND JN (ANND) 17:49 17:51 17:49 17:51 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 19:00 19:20 19:00 19:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SABARMATI BG (SBIB) 19:35 19:37 19:35 19:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 20:35 20:37 20:35 20:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
UNJHA (UJA) 20:57 20:59 20:57 20:59 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SIDDHPUR (SID) 21:12 21:14 21:12 21:14 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 22:18 22:55 22:18 22:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DISA (DISA) 23:16 23:18 23:16 23:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHILDI (BLDI) 00:15 01:00 00:15 01:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3
DHANERA (DQN) 01:28 01:31 01:28 01:31 ON TIME ON TIME 3
RANIWARA (RNV) 01:56 01:59 01:56 01:59 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MARWAR BHINMAL (MBNL) 02:23 02:26 02:23 02:26 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MODRAN (MON) 02:48 02:51 02:48 02:51 ON TIME ON TIME 3
JALOR (JOR) 03:20 03:23 03:20 03:23 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MOKALSAR (MKSR) 03:46 03:49 03:46 03:49 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SAMDHARI JN (SMR) 04:20 04:45 04:20 04:45 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BALOTRA JN (BLT) 05:11 05:16 05:11 05:16 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BAYTU (BUT) 06:12 06:14 06:12 06:14 ON TIME ON TIME 3
UTARLAI (UTL) 06:42 06:44 06:42 06:44 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BARMER (BME) 07:30 00:00 07:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 11:50 AM

Check the running status of train 14805

If you would like to check live running status of 14805/BARMER AC EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14805 (BARMER AC EXP) pass following stations

YESVANTPUR JN , TUMAKURU , ARSIKERE JN , DAVANGERE , HUBBALLI JN , GADAG JN , BADAMI , BAGALKOT , BIJAPUR , SOLAPUR JN , PUNE JN , LONAVALA , KALYAN JN , VASAI ROAD , VAPI , SURAT , ANKLESHWAR JN , VADODARA JN , ANAND JN , AHMEDABAD JN , SABARMATI BG , MAHESANA JN , UNJHA , SIDDHPUR , PALANPUR JN , DISA , BHILDI , DHANERA , RANIWARA , MARWAR BHINMAL , MODRAN , JALOR , MOKALSAR , SAMDHARI JN , BALOTRA JN , BAYTU , UTARLAI and BARMER