14805 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BARMER AC EXP

Running Status of 14805 (BARMER AC EXP)

Start Date (15-10-19)

The train runs from YESVANTPUR J to BARMER and the train number is 14805. This train is named as BARMER AC EXP and it departs from YESVANTPUR J sharply at 10:30:00 and arrives BARMER at 08:00:00. Train passes through 38 stations including TUMKUR, DAVANGERE, GADAG JN..

Train 14805 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PWR

Train 14805 (BARMER AC EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 YESVANTPUR J (YPR) 10:30:00 10:30:00 0 KM.
2 TUMKUR (TK) 11:18:00 11:20:00 64 KM.
3 ARSIKERE JN. (ASK) 13:00:00 13:05:00 160 KM.
4 DAVANGERE (DVG) 15:43:00 15:45:00 319 KM.
5 HUBLI JN. (UBL) 19:30:00 19:35:00 465 KM.
6 GADAG JN. (GDG) 21:00:00 21:10:00 522 KM.
7 BADAMI (BDM) 22:28:00 22:30:00 590 KM.
8 BAGALKOT (BGK) 22:58:00 23:00:00 616 KM.
9 BIJAPUR JN (BJP) 01:15:00 01:25:00 713 KM.
10 SOLAPUR (SUR) 03:50:00 04:00:00 822 KM.
11 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 08:10:00 08:20:00 1087 KM.
12 LONAVLA (LNL) 09:33:00 09:35:00 1151 KM.
13 KALYAN JN (KYN) 11:00:00 11:03:00 1225 KM.
14 VASAI ROAD (BSR) 12:10:00 12:20:00 1266 KM.
15 VAPI (VAPI) 13:51:00 13:53:00 1389 KM.
16 SURAT (ST) 15:30:00 15:35:00 1481 KM.
17 ANKLESHWAR J (AKV) 16:10:00 16:11:00 1531 KM.
18 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 17:18:00 17:23:00 1610 KM.
19 ANAND JN. (ANND) 17:54:00 17:56:00 1646 KM.
20 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 19:30:00 19:55:00 1710 KM.
21 SABARMATI JN (SBI) 20:08:00 20:10:00 1716 KM.
22 MAHESANA JN (MSH) 21:34:00 21:36:00 1779 KM.
23 UNJHA (UJA) 21:54:00 21:56:00 1800 KM.
24 SIDHAPUR (SID) 22:10:00 22:12:00 1814 KM.
25 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 23:15:00 23:55:00 1844 KM.
26 DISA (DISA) 00:15:00 00:16:00 1871 KM.
27 BHILDI JN (BLDI) 01:25:00 01:50:00 1889 KM.
28 DHANERA (DQN) 02:14:00 02:17:00 1924 KM.
29 RANIWARA (RNV) 02:43:00 02:46:00 1959 KM.
30 MARWAR BHINM (MBNL) 03:08:00 03:11:00 1991 KM.
31 MODRAN (MON) 03:31:00 03:34:00 2019 KM.
32 JALOR (JOR) 04:00:00 04:03:00 2054 KM.
33 MOKALSAR (MKSR) 04:27:00 04:30:00 2086 KM.
34 SAMDARI (SMR) 05:05:00 05:30:00 2113 KM.
35 BALOTRA JN. (BLT) 06:00:00 06:06:00 2146 KM.
36 BAYTU (BUT) 06:45:00 06:47:00 2196 KM.
37 UTARLAI (UTL) 07:36:00 07:38:00 2231 KM.
38 BARMER (BME) 08:00:00 08:00:00 2242 KM.

Check the running status of train 14805

If you would like to check live running status of 14805/BARMER AC EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14805 (BARMER AC EXP) pass following stations

YESVANTPUR J , TUMKUR , ARSIKERE JN. , DAVANGERE , HUBLI JN. , GADAG JN. , BADAMI , BAGALKOT , BIJAPUR JN , SOLAPUR , PUNE JN. , LONAVLA , KALYAN JN , VASAI ROAD , VAPI , SURAT , ANKLESHWAR J , VADODARA JN. , ANAND JN. , AHMEDABAD , SABARMATI JN , MAHESANA JN , UNJHA , SIDHAPUR , PALANPUR JN , DISA , BHILDI JN , DHANERA , RANIWARA , MARWAR BHINM , MODRAN , JALOR , MOKALSAR , SAMDARI , BALOTRA JN. , BAYTU , UTARLAI and BARMER