14806 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BME YPR AC EXP

Running Status of 14806 (BME YPR AC EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from BARMER to YESVANTPUR J and the train number is 14806. This train is named as BME YPR AC EXP and it departs from BARMER sharply at 01:00:00 and arrives YESVANTPUR J at 03:15:00. Train passes through 37 stations including UTARLAI, BALOTRA JN., MOKALSAR.

Train 14806 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PWR

Train 14806 (BME YPR AC EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BARMER (BME) 01:00:00 01:00:00 0 KM.
2 UTARLAI (UTL) 01:09:00 01:11:00 10 KM.
3 BAYTU (BUT) 01:40:00 01:42:00 46 KM.
4 BALOTRA JN. (BLT) 02:37:00 02:42:00 96 KM.
5 SAMDARI (SMR) 03:20:00 04:00:00 129 KM.
6 MOKALSAR (MKSR) 04:17:00 04:20:00 155 KM.
7 JALOR (JOR) 04:46:00 04:49:00 188 KM.
8 MODRAN (MON) 05:28:00 05:31:00 222 KM.
9 MARWAR BHINM (MBNL) 05:51:00 05:54:00 250 KM.
10 RANIWARA (RNV) 06:18:00 06:21:00 282 KM.
11 DHANERA (DQN) 07:25:00 07:28:00 317 KM.
12 BHILDI JN (BLDI) 08:50:00 09:10:00 352 KM.
13 DISA (DISA) 09:25:00 09:27:00 370 KM.
14 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 10:00:00 10:27:00 398 KM.
15 SIDHAPUR (SID) 10:48:00 10:50:00 427 KM.
16 UNJHA (UJA) 11:04:00 11:06:00 441 KM.
17 MAHESANA JN (MSH) 11:28:00 11:30:00 463 KM.
18 SABARMATI JN (SBI) 12:59:00 13:01:00 525 KM.
19 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 13:30:00 14:00:00 531 KM.
20 ANAND JN. (ANND) 15:28:00 15:30:00 595 KM.
21 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 16:30:00 16:35:00 631 KM.
22 ANKLESHWAR J (AKV) 17:33:00 17:35:00 710 KM.
23 SURAT (ST) 18:25:00 18:30:00 760 KM.
24 VAPI (VAPI) 19:46:00 19:48:00 852 KM.
25 VASAI ROAD (BSR) 21:25:00 21:45:00 975 KM.
26 KALYAN JN (KYN) 22:42:00 22:45:00 1016 KM.
27 LONAVLA (LNL) 00:23:00 00:25:00 1090 KM.
28 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 01:40:00 02:00:00 1154 KM.
29 SOLAPUR (SUR) 08:35:00 08:45:00 1420 KM.
30 BIJAPUR JN (BJP) 11:25:00 11:30:00 1529 KM.
31 BAGALKOT (BGK) 13:18:00 13:20:00 1625 KM.
32 GADAG JN. (GDG) 15:48:00 15:50:00 1719 KM.
33 HUBLI JN. (UBL) 18:10:00 18:20:00 1777 KM.
34 DAVANGERE (DVG) 21:03:00 21:05:00 1921 KM.
35 ARSIKERE JN. (ASK) 23:57:00 00:02:00 2080 KM.
36 TUMKUR (TK) 01:38:00 01:40:00 2176 KM.
37 YESVANTPUR J (YPR) 03:15:00 03:15:00 2240 KM.

Check the running status of train 14806

If you would like to check live running status of 14806/BME YPR AC EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14806 (BME YPR AC EXP) pass following stations

BARMER , UTARLAI , BAYTU , BALOTRA JN. , SAMDARI , MOKALSAR , JALOR , MODRAN , MARWAR BHINM , RANIWARA , DHANERA , BHILDI JN , DISA , PALANPUR JN , SIDHAPUR , UNJHA , MAHESANA JN , SABARMATI JN , AHMEDABAD , ANAND JN. , VADODARA JN. , ANKLESHWAR J , SURAT , VAPI , VASAI ROAD , KALYAN JN , LONAVLA , PUNE JN. , SOLAPUR , BIJAPUR JN , BAGALKOT , GADAG JN. , HUBLI JN. , DAVANGERE , ARSIKERE JN. , TUMKUR and YESVANTPUR J