14807 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JP AWR EXP

Running Status of 14807 (JP AWR EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from JAIPUR to ALWAR JN and the train number is 14807. This train is named as JP AWR EXP and it departs from JAIPUR sharply at 09:55 and arrives ALWAR JN at 00:33. Train passes through 10 stations including GANDHINAGAR JPR, KHATIPURA, DAUSA.

JP AWR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14807 - JP AWR EXP

Current Station

Train at MAHWA (MWW) Station. From Here Departure at 13:15

Train is running Late (44M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JAIPUR (JP) 00:00 09:55 00:00 09:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ) 10:04 10:05 10:48 10:49 44M 44M 0
GETOR JAGATPURA (GTJT) 10:12 10:14 10:56 10:58 44M 44M 0
KHATIPURA (KWP) 10:22 10:23 11:06 11:07 44M 44M 0
BASSI (BAI) 10:36 10:37 11:20 11:21 44M 44M 0
DAUSA (DO) 10:58 11:00 11:42 11:44 44M 44M 0
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 11:22 11:25 12:06 12:09 44M 44M 0
BASWA (BU) 11:38 11:39 12:22 12:23 44M 44M 0
RAJGARH (RHG) 11:54 11:55 12:38 12:39 44M 44M 0
ALWAR JN (AWR) 12:50 00:00 13:23 00:33 33M 33M 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 01:18 PM

Check the running status of train 14807

If you would like to check live running status of 14807/JP AWR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14807 (JP AWR EXP) pass following stations

JAIPUR , GANDHINAGAR JPR , GETOR JAGATPURA , KHATIPURA , BASSI , DAUSA , BANDIKUI JN , BASWA , RAJGARH and ALWAR JN