14807 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Jp Awr Exp

Running Status of 14807 (Jp Awr Exp)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from JAIPUR JN. to ALWAR JN. and the train number is 14807. This train is named as Jp Awr Exp and it departs from JAIPUR JN. sharply at 09:55:00 and arrives ALWAR JN. at 12:50:00. Train passes through 10 stations including GANDHINAGAR, KHATIPURA, DAUSA.

Train 14807 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14807 (Jp Awr Exp) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 09:55:00 09:55:00 0 KM.
2 GANDHINAGAR (GADJ) 10:03:00 10:05:00 5 KM.
3 GETOR JAGATP (GTJT) 10:12:00 10:14:00 10 KM.
4 KHATIPURA (KWP) 10:23:00 10:24:00 16 KM.
5 BASSI (BAI) 10:37:00 10:38:00 32 KM.
6 DAUSA (DO) 10:58:00 11:00:00 61 KM.
7 BANDIKUI JN. (BKI) 11:25:00 11:28:00 90 KM.
8 BASWA (BU) 11:38:00 11:39:00 102 KM.
9 RAJGARH (RHG) 11:49:00 11:50:00 114 KM.
10 ALWAR JN. (AWR) 12:50:00 12:50:00 150 KM.

Check the running status of train 14807

If you would like to check live running status of 14807/Jp Awr Exp simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14807 (Jp Awr Exp) pass following stations

JAIPUR JN. , GANDHINAGAR , GETOR JAGATP , KHATIPURA , BASSI , DAUSA , BANDIKUI JN. , BASWA , RAJGARH and ALWAR JN.