14808 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of AWR JP EXP

Running Status of 14808 (AWR JP EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from ALWAR JN to JAIPUR and the train number is 14808. This train is named as AWR JP EXP and it departs from ALWAR JN sharply at 14:20 and arrives JAIPUR at 00:00. Train passes through 10 stations including RAJGARH, BANDIKUI JN, BASSI.

AWR JP EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14808 - AWR JP EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ALWAR JN (AWR) 00:00 14:20 00:00 14:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAJGARH (RHG) 14:48 14:49 14:48 14:49 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BASWA (BU) 14:52 14:54 14:52 14:54 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 15:23 15:25 15:23 15:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DAUSA (DO) 15:47 15:49 15:47 15:49 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BASSI (BAI) 16:09 16:11 16:09 16:11 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KHATIPURA (KWP) 16:23 16:25 16:23 16:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GETOR JAGATPURA (GTJT) 16:32 16:34 16:32 16:34 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ) 16:43 16:45 16:43 16:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAIPUR (JP) 17:45 00:00 17:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:26 AM

Check the running status of train 14808

If you would like to check live running status of 14808/AWR JP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14808 (AWR JP EXP) pass following stations

ALWAR JN , RAJGARH , BASWA , BANDIKUI JN , DAUSA , BASSI , KHATIPURA , GETOR JAGATPURA , GANDHINAGAR JPR and JAIPUR