14808 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Awr Jp Exp

Running Status of 14808 (Awr Jp Exp)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from ALWAR JN. to JAIPUR JN. and the train number is 14808. This train is named as Awr Jp Exp and it departs from ALWAR JN. sharply at 14:20:00 and arrives JAIPUR JN. at 17:45:00. Train passes through 10 stations including RAJGARH, BANDIKUI JN., BASSI.

Train 14808 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14808 (Awr Jp Exp) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 ALWAR JN. (AWR) 14:20:00 14:20:00 0 KM.
2 RAJGARH (RHG) 14:51:00 14:52:00 35 KM.
3 BASWA (BU) 15:07:00 15:09:00 47 KM.
4 BANDIKUI JN. (BKI) 15:22:00 15:27:00 60 KM.
5 DAUSA (DO) 15:47:00 15:49:00 89 KM.
6 BASSI (BAI) 16:11:00 16:13:00 118 KM.
7 KHATIPURA (KWP) 16:26:00 16:28:00 133 KM.
8 GETOR JAGATP (GTJT) 16:36:00 16:38:00 139 KM.
9 GANDHINAGAR (GADJ) 16:51:00 16:53:00 145 KM.
10 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 17:45:00 17:45:00 150 KM.

Check the running status of train 14808

If you would like to check live running status of 14808/Awr Jp Exp simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14808 (Awr Jp Exp) pass following stations

ALWAR JN. , RAJGARH , BASWA , BANDIKUI JN. , DAUSA , BASSI , KHATIPURA , GETOR JAGATP , GANDHINAGAR and JAIPUR JN.