14809 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JSM JU EXPRESS

Running Status of 14809 (JSM JU EXPRESS)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from JAISALMER to JODHPUR JN and the train number is 14809. This train is named as JSM JU EXPRESS and it departs from JAISALMER sharply at 07:00 and arrives JODHPUR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 11 stations including SHRIBDRYA LATHI, POKRAN, PHALODI JN.

JSM JU EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14809 - JSM JU EXPRESS

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JAISALMER (JSM) 00:00 07:00 00:00 07:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHRIBDRYA LATHI (SBLT) 07:49 07:51 07:49 07:51 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ASHAPURA GOMAT (AQG) 08:25 08:26 08:25 08:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
POKRAN (POK) 08:35 08:55 08:35 08:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAMDEVRA (RDRA) 09:08 09:10 09:08 09:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PHALODI JN (PLCJ) 09:55 10:00 09:55 10:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MARWAR LOHWAT (MWT) 10:23 10:25 10:23 10:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
OSIYAN (OSN) 10:59 11:02 10:59 11:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MARWAR MATHANYA (MMY) 11:33 11:35 11:33 11:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAIKA BAGH (RKB) 12:28 12:30 12:28 12:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JODHPUR JN (JU) 13:00 00:00 13:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 07:38 PM

Check the running status of train 14809

If you would like to check live running status of 14809/JSM JU EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14809 (JSM JU EXPRESS) pass following stations

JAISALMER , SHRIBDRYA LATHI , ASHAPURA GOMAT , POKRAN , RAMDEVRA , PHALODI JN , MARWAR LOHWAT , OSIYAN , MARWAR MATHANYA , RAIKA BAGH and JODHPUR JN