14809 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of JSM JU EXPRESS

Running Status of 14809 (JSM JU EXPRESS)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from JAISALMER to JODHPUR JN. and the train number is 14809. This train is named as JSM JU EXPRESS and it departs from JAISALMER sharply at 06:45:00 and arrives JODHPUR JN. at 12:45:00. Train passes through 11 stations including SHRI BHADRIY, POKARAN, PHALODI.

Train 14809 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14809 (JSM JU EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 JAISALMER (JSM) 06:45:00 06:45:00 0 KM.
2 SHRI BHADRIY (SBLT) 07:33:00 07:35:00 63 KM.
3 ASHAPURA GOM (AQG) 08:07:00 08:09:00 102 KM.
4 POKARAN (POK) 08:18:00 08:38:00 105 KM.
5 RAMDEVRA (RDRA) 08:51:00 08:54:00 117 KM.
6 PHALODI (PLCJ) 09:58:00 10:03:00 163 KM.
7 MARWAR LOHAW (MWT) 10:29:00 10:31:00 192 KM.
8 OSIYAN (OSN) 11:06:00 11:08:00 236 KM.
9 MARWAR MATHA (MMY) 11:36:00 11:38:00 267 KM.
10 RAIKA BAGH P (RKB) 12:33:00 12:35:00 298 KM.
11 JODHPUR JN. (JU) 12:45:00 12:45:00 300 KM.

Check the running status of train 14809

If you would like to check live running status of 14809/JSM JU EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14809 (JSM JU EXPRESS) pass following stations

JAISALMER , SHRI BHADRIY , ASHAPURA GOM , POKARAN , RAMDEVRA , PHALODI , MARWAR LOHAW , OSIYAN , MARWAR MATHA , RAIKA BAGH P and JODHPUR JN.