14810 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JU JSM EXPRESS

Running Status of 14810 (JU JSM EXPRESS)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from JODHPUR JN to JAISALMER and the train number is 14810. This train is named as JU JSM EXPRESS and it departs from JODHPUR JN sharply at 23:45 and arrives JAISALMER at 00:00. Train passes through 11 stations including RAIKA BAGH, OSIYAN, PHALODI JN.

JU JSM EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14810 - JU JSM EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JODHPUR JN (JU) 00:00 23:45 00:00 23:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAIKA BAGH (RKB) 23:53 23:58 23:53 23:58 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MARWAR MATHANYA (MMY) 00:23 00:25 00:23 00:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
OSIYAN (OSN) 00:57 00:59 00:57 00:59 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MARWAR LOHWAT (MWT) 01:34 01:36 01:34 01:36 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PHALODI JN (PLCJ) 02:00 02:05 02:00 02:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAMDEVRA (RDRA) 02:58 03:00 02:58 03:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
POKRAN (POK) 03:20 03:40 03:20 03:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ASHAPURA GOMAT (AQG) 03:51 03:53 03:51 03:53 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHRIBDRYA LATHI (SBLT) 04:26 04:28 04:26 04:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAISALMER (JSM) 06:10 00:00 06:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 07:43 PM

Check the running status of train 14810

If you would like to check live running status of 14810/JU JSM EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14810 (JU JSM EXPRESS) pass following stations

JODHPUR JN , RAIKA BAGH , MARWAR MATHANYA , OSIYAN , MARWAR LOHWAT , PHALODI JN , RAMDEVRA , POKRAN , ASHAPURA GOMAT , SHRIBDRYA LATHI and JAISALMER