14810 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of JU JSM EXPRESS

Running Status of 14810 (JU JSM EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from JODHPUR JN. to JAISALMER and the train number is 14810. This train is named as JU JSM EXPRESS and it departs from JODHPUR JN. sharply at 23:30:00 and arrives JAISALMER at 06:00:00. Train passes through 11 stations including RAIKA BAGH P, OSIYAN, PHALODI.

Train 14810 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14810 (JU JSM EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 JODHPUR JN. (JU) 23:30:00 23:30:00 0 KM.
2 RAIKA BAGH P (RKB) 23:35:00 23:38:00 2 KM.
3 MARWAR MATHA (MMY) 00:10:00 00:12:00 33 KM.
4 OSIYAN (OSN) 00:43:00 00:45:00 64 KM.
5 MARWAR LOHAW (MWT) 01:23:00 01:25:00 108 KM.
6 PHALODI (PLCJ) 01:56:00 02:01:00 136 KM.
7 RAMDEVRA (RDRA) 03:14:00 03:17:00 183 KM.
8 POKARAN (POK) 03:38:00 04:03:00 193 KM.
9 ASHAPURA GOM (AQG) 04:09:00 04:11:00 197 KM.
10 SHRI BHADRIY (SBLT) 04:44:00 04:46:00 236 KM.
11 JAISALMER (JSM) 06:00:00 06:00:00 300 KM.

Check the running status of train 14810

If you would like to check live running status of 14810/JU JSM EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14810 (JU JSM EXPRESS) pass following stations

JODHPUR JN. , RAIKA BAGH P , MARWAR MATHA , OSIYAN , MARWAR LOHAW , PHALODI , RAMDEVRA , POKARAN , ASHAPURA GOM , SHRI BHADRIY and JAISALMER