14811 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of SIKR DEE EXPRESS

Running Status of 14811 (SIKR DEE EXPRESS)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from SIKAR JN. to DELHI-SARAI and the train number is 14811. This train is named as SIKR DEE EXPRESS and it departs from SIKAR JN. sharply at 14:20:00 and arrives DELHI-SARAI at 21:00:00. Train passes through 12 stations including NAWALGARH, JHUNJUNU, SURAJGARH.

Train 14811 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
AC
AC
GRD
GRD
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14811 (SIKR DEE EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SIKAR JN. (SIKR) 14:20:00 14:20:00 0 KM.
2 NAWALGARH (NWH) 14:44:00 14:46:00 27 KM.
3 DUNDLOD MUKA (DOB) 15:00:00 15:02:00 37 KM.
4 JHUNJUNU (JJN) 15:30:00 15:32:00 64 KM.
5 CHIRAWA (CRWA) 16:03:00 16:05:00 93 KM.
6 SURAJGARH (SRGH) 16:25:00 16:27:00 104 KM.
7 LOHARU JN (LHU) 17:05:00 17:25:00 121 KM.
8 MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG) 17:50:00 17:52:00 163 KM.
9 REWARI JN. (RE) 18:45:00 19:10:00 213 KM.
10 GURGAON (GGN) 19:46:00 19:48:00 264 KM.
11 DELHI CANTT (DEC) 20:11:00 20:13:00 281 KM.
12 DELHI-SARAI (DEE) 21:00:00 21:00:00 291 KM.

Check the running status of train 14811

If you would like to check live running status of 14811/SIKR DEE EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14811 (SIKR DEE EXPRESS) pass following stations

SIKAR JN. , NAWALGARH , DUNDLOD MUKA , JHUNJUNU , CHIRAWA , SURAJGARH , LOHARU JN , MAHENDRAGARH , REWARI JN. , GURGAON , DELHI CANTT and DELHI-SARAI