14812 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of DEE SIKAR EXP

Running Status of 14812 (DEE SIKAR EXP)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from DELHI-SARAI to SIKAR JN. and the train number is 14812. This train is named as DEE SIKAR EXP and it departs from DELHI-SARAI sharply at 06:50:00 and arrives SIKAR JN. at 13:10:00. Train passes through 12 stations including DELHI CANTT, REWARI JN., LOHARU JN.

Train 14812 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
AC
AC
GRD
GRD
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14812 (DEE SIKAR EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DELHI-SARAI (DEE) 06:50:00 06:50:00 0 KM.
2 DELHI CANTT (DEC) 07:09:00 07:11:00 9 KM.
3 GURGAON (GGN) 07:27:00 07:29:00 26 KM.
4 REWARI JN. (RE) 08:30:00 08:40:00 77 KM.
5 MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG) 09:14:00 09:16:00 128 KM.
6 LOHARU JN (LHU) 09:55:00 10:30:00 169 KM.
7 SURAJGARH (SRGH) 10:47:00 10:49:00 186 KM.
8 CHIRAWA (CRWA) 11:01:00 11:03:00 198 KM.
9 JHUNJUNU (JJN) 11:32:00 11:35:00 227 KM.
10 DUNDLOD MUKA (DOB) 12:04:00 12:06:00 253 KM.
11 NAWALGARH (NWH) 12:20:00 12:22:00 264 KM.
12 SIKAR JN. (SIKR) 13:10:00 13:10:00 291 KM.

Check the running status of train 14812

If you would like to check live running status of 14812/DEE SIKAR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14812 (DEE SIKAR EXP) pass following stations

DELHI-SARAI , DELHI CANTT , GURGAON , REWARI JN. , MAHENDRAGARH , LOHARU JN , SURAJGARH , CHIRAWA , JHUNJUNU , DUNDLOD MUKA , NAWALGARH and SIKAR JN.