14813 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JU BPL EXPRESS

Running Status of 14813 (JU BPL EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from JODHPUR JN to BHOPAL JN and the train number is 14813. This train is named as JU BPL EXPRESS and it departs from JODHPUR JN sharply at 08:00 and arrives BHOPAL JN at 00:03. Train passes through 86 stations including RAIKA BAGH, BANAR, ASRANADA.

Spot your train running status 14813 - JU BPL EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at KESHOLI (KOLI) Station. From Here Departure at 01:30

Train is running Late (26M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JODHPUR JN (JU) 00:00 08:00 00:00 08:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAIKA BAGH (RKB) 08:06 08:08 08:32 08:34 26M 26M 1
JODHPUR CANTT (JUCT) 08:19 08:20 08:45 08:46 26M 26M 1
BANAR (BNO) 08:31 08:32 08:57 08:58 26M 26M 1
JAJIWAL (JWL) 08:40 08:41 09:06 09:07 26M 26M 1
ASRANADA (AAS) 08:50 08:51 09:16 09:17 26M 26M 1
KHERI SALWA (KSW) 09:00 09:01 09:26 09:27 26M 26M 1
PIPAR ROAD JN (PPR) 09:07 09:09 09:33 09:35 26M 26M 1
SATHIN ROAD (SWF) 09:20 09:21 09:46 09:47 26M 26M 1
UMED (UMED) 09:31 09:32 09:57 09:58 26M 26M 1
KHARIA KHANGARH (KXG) 09:44 09:45 10:10 10:11 26M 26M 1
GOTAN (GOTN) 09:52 09:54 10:18 10:20 26M 26M 1
JOGI MAGRA (JOM) 10:02 10:03 10:28 10:29 26M 26M 1
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) 10:30 10:35 10:56 11:01 26M 26M 1
KHEDULI (KQW) 10:43 10:44 11:09 11:10 26M 26M 1
REN (REN) 10:52 10:54 11:18 11:20 26M 26M 1
JALSU (JAC) 11:08 11:09 11:34 11:35 26M 26M 1
JALSU NANAK (JACN) 11:15 11:16 11:41 11:42 26M 26M 1
DEGANA JN (DNA) 11:25 11:28 11:51 11:54 26M 26M 1
GACHHIPURA (GCH) 11:39 11:41 12:05 12:07 26M 26M 1
BESROLI (BSRL) 11:52 11:54 12:18 12:20 26M 26M 1
BORAWAR (BOW) 12:04 12:06 12:30 12:32 26M 26M 1
MAKRANA JN (MKN) 12:17 12:20 12:43 12:46 26M 26M 1
KUCHAMAN CITY (KMNC) 12:34 12:36 13:00 13:02 26M 26M 1
THATHANA MITHRI (THMR) 12:43 12:44 13:09 13:10 26M 26M 1
NAYA KHARADIA (NYK) 12:50 12:51 13:16 13:17 26M 26M 1
NAWA CITY (NAC) 12:59 13:01 13:25 13:27 26M 26M 1
GOVINDI MARWAR (GVMR) 13:11 13:12 13:37 13:38 26M 26M 1
GUDHA (GA) 13:23 13:24 13:49 13:50 26M 26M 1
SAMBHAR LAKE (SBR) 13:33 13:34 13:59 14:00 26M 26M 1
PHULERA JN (FL) 15:00 15:05 15:26 15:31 26M 26M 1
HIRNODA (HDA) 15:14 15:15 15:40 15:41 26M 26M 1
DHINDA (DHND) 15:21 15:22 15:47 15:48 26M 26M 1
ASALPUR JOBNER (JOB) 15:28 15:29 15:54 15:55 26M 26M 1
BOBAS (BOBS) 15:37 15:38 16:03 16:04 26M 26M 1
SHEO SINGH PURA (SHNX) 15:47 15:48 16:13 16:14 26M 26M 1
DHANAKYA (DNK) 15:54 15:55 16:20 16:21 26M 26M 1
BINDAYAKA (BDYK) 16:00 16:01 16:26 16:27 26M 26M 1
KANAKPURA (KKU) 16:07 16:08 16:33 16:34 26M 26M 1
JAIPUR (JP) 16:40 16:50 17:06 17:16 26M 26M 1
DURGAPURA (DPA) 17:00 17:53 17:26 18:19 26M 26M 1
SANGANER (SNGN) 18:00 18:02 18:26 18:28 26M 26M 1
SHDSPRA PADMPRA (SAS) 18:16 18:17 18:42 18:43 26M 26M 1
CHAKSU (CKS) 18:32 18:33 18:58 18:59 26M 26M 1
CHANNANI (CHNN) 18:46 18:47 19:12 19:13 26M 26M 1
BANSTHALI NIWAI (BNLW) 18:57 18:59 19:23 19:25 26M 26M 1
SIRAS (SRAS) 19:13 19:14 19:39 19:40 26M 26M 1
ISARDA (ISA) 19:24 19:25 19:50 19:51 26M 26M 1
SURELI (SURL) 19:34 19:35 20:00 20:01 26M 26M 1
CHAUTH KA BRWRA (CKB) 19:44 19:45 20:10 20:11 26M 26M 1
DEVPURA (DPZ) 20:11 20:12 20:37 20:38 26M 26M 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 20:30 20:45 20:56 21:11 26M 26M 1
RAWANIA DUNGAR (RWJ) 20:59 21:00 21:25 21:26 26M 26M 1
AMLI (AMLI) 21:07 21:08 21:33 21:34 26M 26M 1
INDARGARH (IDG) 21:18 21:19 21:44 21:45 26M 26M 1
LAKHERI (LKE) 21:29 21:30 21:55 21:56 26M 26M 1
KAPREN (KPZ) 21:50 21:51 22:16 22:17 26M 26M 1
KESHORAI PATAN (KPTN) 22:06 22:07 22:32 22:33 26M 26M 1
KOTA JN (KOTA) 22:45 23:00 23:11 23:26 26M 26M 1
ANTAH (ATH) 23:48 23:50 00:14 00:16 26M 26M 1
BARAN (BAZ) 00:08 00:10 00:34 00:36 26M 26M 2
ATRU (ATRU) 00:39 00:40 01:05 01:06 26M 26M 2
SALPURA (SYL) 00:57 00:58 01:23 01:24 26M 26M 2
CHHABRA GUGOR (CAG) 01:14 01:15 01:38 01:39 24M 24M 2
RUTHIYAI (RTA) 02:25 02:30 02:51 02:56 26M 26M 2
MAHUGARHA (MUGA) 02:46 02:48 03:12 03:14 26M 26M 2
GUNA (GUNA) 03:00 03:10 03:26 03:36 26M 26M 2
PAGARA (PGA) 03:20 03:25 03:30 03:35 10M 10M 2
SHADHORAGAON (SHDR) 03:40 03:41 03:48 03:49 8M 8M 2
ASHOK NAGAR (ASKN) 03:57 03:59 04:10 04:12 13M 13M 2
ORR (ORR) 04:09 04:10 04:25 04:26 16M 16M 2
PIPRAIGAON (PIA) 04:23 04:24 04:43 04:44 20M 20M 2
GUNERU BAMORI (GVB) 04:35 04:36 05:04 05:05 29M 29M 2
MUNGAOLI (MNV) 04:46 04:48 05:16 05:18 30M 30M 2
KANJIYA (KXB) 04:58 04:59 05:31 05:32 33M 33M 2
BINA JN (BINA) 05:35 05:40 05:57 06:02 22M 22M 2
MANDI BAMORA (MABA) 05:59 06:00 06:34 06:35 35M 35M 2
KALHAR (KAH) 06:08 06:09 06:43 06:44 35M 35M 2
BARETH (BET) 06:18 06:19 07:03 07:04 45M 45M 2
GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 06:26 06:28 07:15 07:17 49M 49M 2
PABAI (PAI) 06:37 06:38 07:27 07:28 50M 50M 2
GULABHGANJ (GLG) 06:46 06:47 07:40 07:41 54M 54M 2
VIDISHA (BHS) 07:18 07:20 08:06 08:08 48M 48M 2
SANCHI (SCI) 07:28 07:30 08:17 08:19 49M 49M 2
SALAMATPUR (SMT) 07:37 07:38 08:28 08:29 51M 51M 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 09:10 00:00 09:13 00:03 3M 3M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 24, 2019 01:57 AM

Check the running status of train 14813

If you would like to check live running status of 14813/JU BPL EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14813 (JU BPL EXPRESS) pass following stations

JODHPUR JN , RAIKA BAGH , JODHPUR CANTT , BANAR , JAJIWAL , ASRANADA , KHERI SALWA , PIPAR ROAD JN , SATHIN ROAD , UMED , KHARIA KHANGARH , GOTAN , JOGI MAGRA , MERTA ROAD JN , KHEDULI , REN , JALSU , JALSU NANAK , DEGANA JN , GACHHIPURA , BESROLI , BORAWAR , MAKRANA JN , KUCHAMAN CITY , THATHANA MITHRI , NAYA KHARADIA , NAWA CITY , GOVINDI MARWAR , GUDHA , SAMBHAR LAKE , PHULERA JN , HIRNODA , DHINDA , ASALPUR JOBNER , BOBAS , SHEO SINGH PURA , DHANAKYA , BINDAYAKA , KANAKPURA , JAIPUR , DURGAPURA , SANGANER , SHDSPRA PADMPRA , CHAKSU , CHANNANI , BANSTHALI NIWAI , SIRAS , ISARDA , SURELI , CHAUTH KA BRWRA , DEVPURA , SAWAI MADHOPUR , RAWANIA DUNGAR , AMLI , INDARGARH , LAKHERI , KAPREN , KESHORAI PATAN , KOTA JN , ANTAH , BARAN , ATRU , SALPURA , CHHABRA GUGOR , RUTHIYAI , MAHUGARHA , GUNA , PAGARA , SHADHORAGAON , ASHOK NAGAR , ORR , PIPRAIGAON , GUNERU BAMORI , MUNGAOLI , KANJIYA , BINA JN , MANDI BAMORA , KALHAR , BARETH , GANJ BASODA , PABAI , GULABHGANJ , VIDISHA , SANCHI , SALAMATPUR and BHOPAL JN