14814 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BPL JODHPUR EXP

Running Status of 14814 (BPL JODHPUR EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from BHOPAL JN to JODHPUR JN and the train number is 14814. This train is named as BPL JODHPUR EXP and it departs from BHOPAL JN sharply at 17:25 and arrives JODHPUR JN at 00:41. Train passes through 86 stations including SALAMATPUR, VIDISHA, PABAI.

Spot your train running status 14814 - BPL JODHPUR EXP

Current Station

Train at BARAN (BAZ) Station. From Here Departure at 01:53

Train is running Late (41M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 00:00 17:25 00:00 17:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SALAMATPUR (SMT) 17:55 17:56 18:36 18:37 41M 41M 1
SANCHI (SCI) 18:02 18:03 18:43 18:44 41M 41M 1
VIDISHA (BHS) 18:22 18:24 19:03 19:05 41M 41M 1
GULABHGANJ (GLG) 18:49 18:50 19:30 19:31 41M 41M 1
PABAI (PAI) 18:59 19:00 19:40 19:41 41M 41M 1
GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 19:08 19:10 19:49 19:51 41M 41M 1
BARETH (BET) 19:19 19:20 20:00 20:01 41M 41M 1
KALHAR (KAH) 19:31 19:32 20:12 20:13 41M 41M 1
MANDI BAMORA (MABA) 19:41 19:42 20:22 20:23 41M 41M 1
BINA JN (BINA) 20:05 20:10 20:46 20:51 41M 41M 1
KANJIYA (KXB) 20:34 20:36 21:15 21:17 41M 41M 1
MUNGAOLI (MNV) 20:45 20:47 21:26 21:28 41M 41M 1
GUNERU BAMORI (GVB) 20:57 20:58 21:38 21:39 41M 41M 1
PIPRAIGAON (PIA) 21:09 21:11 21:50 21:52 41M 41M 1
ORR (ORR) 21:27 21:28 22:08 22:09 41M 41M 1
ASHOK NAGAR (ASKN) 21:43 21:45 22:24 22:26 41M 41M 1
SHADHORAGAON (SHDR) 21:59 22:01 22:40 22:42 41M 41M 1
PAGARA (PGA) 22:17 22:18 22:58 22:59 41M 41M 1
GUNA (GUNA) 22:35 22:45 23:16 23:26 41M 41M 1
MAHUGARHA (MUGA) 22:57 22:59 23:38 23:40 41M 41M 1
RUTHIYAI (RTA) 23:35 23:40 00:16 00:21 41M 41M 1
CHHABRA GUGOR (CAG) 00:13 00:15 00:54 00:56 41M 41M 2
SALPURA (SYL) 00:28 00:30 01:09 01:11 41M 41M 2
ATRU (ATRU) 00:43 00:45 01:24 01:26 41M 41M 2
BARAN (BAZ) 01:10 01:12 01:51 01:53 41M 41M 2
ANTAH (ATH) 01:33 01:35 02:19 02:21 46M 46M 2
KOTA JN (KOTA) 02:50 03:10 03:09 03:29 19M 19M 2
KESHORAI PATAN (KPTN) 03:28 03:30 03:47 03:49 19M 19M 2
KAPREN (KPZ) 03:58 03:59 04:03 04:04 5M 5M 2
LAKHERI (LKE) 04:13 04:15 04:26 04:28 13M 13M 2
INDARGARH (IDG) 04:26 04:28 04:39 04:41 13M 13M 2
AMLI (AMLI) 04:44 04:46 04:51 04:53 7M 7M 2
RAWANIA DUNGAR (RWJ) 04:53 04:55 05:10 05:12 17M 17M 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 05:35 05:50 06:16 06:31 41M 41M 2
DEVPURA (DPZ) 06:05 06:06 06:46 06:47 41M 41M 2
CHAUTH KA BRWRA (CKB) 06:16 06:17 06:57 06:58 41M 41M 2
SURELI (SURL) 06:25 06:26 07:06 07:07 41M 41M 2
ISARDA (ISA) 06:35 06:36 07:16 07:17 41M 41M 2
SIRAS (SRAS) 06:46 06:47 07:27 07:28 41M 41M 2
BANSTHALI NIWAI (BNLW) 07:04 07:05 07:45 07:46 41M 41M 2
CHANNANI (CHNN) 07:17 07:18 07:58 07:59 41M 41M 2
CHAKSU (CKS) 07:28 07:29 08:09 08:10 41M 41M 2
SHDSPRA PADMPRA (SAS) 07:47 07:48 08:28 08:29 41M 41M 2
SANGANER (SNGN) 08:16 08:18 08:57 08:59 41M 41M 2
DURGAPURA (DPA) 08:27 08:28 09:08 09:09 41M 41M 2
JAIPUR (JP) 09:10 09:25 09:51 10:06 41M 41M 2
KANAKPURA (KKU) 09:34 09:35 10:15 10:16 41M 41M 2
BINDAYAKA (BDYK) 09:41 09:42 10:22 10:23 41M 41M 2
DHANAKYA (DNK) 09:48 09:49 10:29 10:30 41M 41M 2
SHEO SINGH PURA (SHNX) 09:56 09:57 10:37 10:38 41M 41M 2
BOBAS (BOBS) 10:05 10:06 10:46 10:47 41M 41M 2
ASALPUR JOBNER (JOB) 10:14 10:15 10:55 10:56 41M 41M 2
DHINDA (DHND) 10:22 10:23 11:03 11:04 41M 41M 2
HIRNODA (HDA) 10:29 10:30 11:10 11:11 41M 41M 2
PHULERA JN (FL) 11:30 11:45 12:11 12:26 41M 41M 2
SAMBHAR LAKE (SBR) 11:54 11:55 12:35 12:36 41M 41M 2
GUDHA (GA) 12:05 12:06 12:46 12:47 41M 41M 2
GOVINDI MARWAR (GVMR) 12:17 12:18 12:58 12:59 41M 41M 2
NAWA CITY (NAC) 12:26 12:28 13:07 13:09 41M 41M 2
NAYA KHARADIA (NYK) 12:37 12:38 13:18 13:19 41M 41M 2
THATHANA MITHRI (THMR) 12:44 12:45 13:25 13:26 41M 41M 2
KUCHAMAN CITY (KMNC) 12:51 12:52 13:32 13:33 41M 41M 2
MAKRANA JN (MKN) 13:07 13:08 13:48 13:49 41M 41M 2
BORAWAR (BOW) 13:16 13:18 13:57 13:59 41M 41M 2
BESROLI (BSRL) 13:27 13:29 14:08 14:10 41M 41M 2
GACHHIPURA (GCH) 13:39 13:41 14:20 14:22 41M 41M 2
DEGANA JN (DNA) 14:30 14:33 15:11 15:14 41M 41M 2
JALSU NANAK (JACN) 14:40 14:41 15:21 15:22 41M 41M 2
JALSU (JAC) 14:47 14:48 15:28 15:29 41M 41M 2
REN (REN) 15:00 15:02 15:41 15:43 41M 41M 2
KHEDULI (KQW) 15:11 15:12 15:52 15:53 41M 41M 2
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) 15:23 15:28 16:04 16:09 41M 41M 2
JOGI MAGRA (JOM) 15:37 15:38 16:18 16:19 41M 41M 2
GOTAN (GOTN) 15:46 15:48 16:27 16:29 41M 41M 2
KHARIA KHANGARH (KXG) 15:58 16:00 16:39 16:41 41M 41M 2
UMED (UMED) 16:12 16:13 16:53 16:54 41M 41M 2
SATHIN ROAD (SWF) 16:23 16:24 17:04 17:05 41M 41M 2
PIPAR ROAD JN (PPR) 16:32 16:34 17:13 17:15 41M 41M 2
KHERI SALWA (KSW) 16:42 16:43 17:23 17:24 41M 41M 2
ASRANADA (AAS) 16:52 16:53 17:33 17:34 41M 41M 2
JAJIWAL (JWL) 17:07 17:08 17:48 17:49 41M 41M 2
BANAR (BNO) 17:17 17:18 17:58 17:59 41M 41M 2
JODHPUR CANTT (JUCT) 17:27 17:28 18:08 18:09 41M 41M 2
RAIKA BAGH (RKB) 19:19 19:21 20:00 20:02 41M 41M 2
JODHPUR JN (JU) 19:50 00:00 20:31 00:41 41M 41M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 24, 2019 02:04 AM

Check the running status of train 14814

If you would like to check live running status of 14814/BPL JODHPUR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14814 (BPL JODHPUR EXP) pass following stations

BHOPAL JN , SALAMATPUR , SANCHI , VIDISHA , GULABHGANJ , PABAI , GANJ BASODA , BARETH , KALHAR , MANDI BAMORA , BINA JN , KANJIYA , MUNGAOLI , GUNERU BAMORI , PIPRAIGAON , ORR , ASHOK NAGAR , SHADHORAGAON , PAGARA , GUNA , MAHUGARHA , RUTHIYAI , CHHABRA GUGOR , SALPURA , ATRU , BARAN , ANTAH , KOTA JN , KESHORAI PATAN , KAPREN , LAKHERI , INDARGARH , AMLI , RAWANIA DUNGAR , SAWAI MADHOPUR , DEVPURA , CHAUTH KA BRWRA , SURELI , ISARDA , SIRAS , BANSTHALI NIWAI , CHANNANI , CHAKSU , SHDSPRA PADMPRA , SANGANER , DURGAPURA , JAIPUR , KANAKPURA , BINDAYAKA , DHANAKYA , SHEO SINGH PURA , BOBAS , ASALPUR JOBNER , DHINDA , HIRNODA , PHULERA JN , SAMBHAR LAKE , GUDHA , GOVINDI MARWAR , NAWA CITY , NAYA KHARADIA , THATHANA MITHRI , KUCHAMAN CITY , MAKRANA JN , BORAWAR , BESROLI , GACHHIPURA , DEGANA JN , JALSU NANAK , JALSU , REN , KHEDULI , MERTA ROAD JN , JOGI MAGRA , GOTAN , KHARIA KHANGARH , UMED , SATHIN ROAD , PIPAR ROAD JN , KHERI SALWA , ASRANADA , JAJIWAL , BANAR , JODHPUR CANTT , RAIKA BAGH and JODHPUR JN