14853 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MARUDHAR EXPRES

Running Status of 14853 (MARUDHAR EXPRES)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from VARANASI JN to JODHPUR JN and the train number is 14853. This train is named as MARUDHAR EXPRES and it departs from VARANASI JN sharply at 17:15 and arrives JODHPUR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 36 stations including BABATPUR, SHAHGANJ JN, GOSHAINGANJ.

MARUDHAR EXPRES Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14853 - MARUDHAR EXPRES

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VARANASI JN (BSB) 00:00 17:15 00:00 17:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BABATPUR (BTP) 17:34 17:36 17:34 17:36 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAUNPUR JN (JNU) 18:20 18:22 18:20 18:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) 18:53 18:55 18:53 18:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AKBARPUR (ABP) 19:32 19:34 19:32 19:34 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GOSHAINGANJ (GGJ) 19:51 19:53 19:51 19:53 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AYODHYA (AY) 20:22 20:24 20:22 20:24 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FAIZABAD JN (FD) 20:48 20:53 20:48 20:53 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RUDAULI (RDL) 21:36 21:38 21:36 21:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 22:58 23:00 22:58 23:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 00:00 00:15 00:00 00:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
UNNAO JN (ON) 01:19 01:21 01:19 01:21 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 01:55 02:00 01:55 02:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ETAWAH JN (ETW) 03:38 03:40 03:38 03:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB) 04:29 04:31 04:29 04:31 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 05:35 05:40 05:35 05:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AGRA FORT (AF) 06:20 06:30 06:20 06:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
IDGAH AGRA JN (IDH) 06:42 06:44 06:42 06:44 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ACHHNERA JN (AH) 07:07 07:09 07:07 07:09 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 07:53 07:55 07:53 07:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NADBAI (NBI) 08:18 08:20 08:18 08:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHERLI (KL) 08:35 08:37 08:35 08:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANDAWAR M RD (MURD) 08:53 08:55 08:53 08:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 10:20 10:25 10:20 10:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DAUSA (DO) 10:43 10:45 10:43 10:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ) 11:32 11:35 11:32 11:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAIPUR (JP) 12:05 12:15 12:05 12:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PHULERA JN (FL) 13:21 13:23 13:21 13:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAMBHAR LAKE (SBR) 13:32 13:33 13:32 13:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAWA CITY (NAC) 13:55 13:57 13:55 13:57 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KUCHAMAN CITY (KMNC) 14:11 14:13 14:11 14:13 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAKRANA JN (MKN) 14:26 14:29 14:26 14:29 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DEGANA JN (DNA) 15:04 15:07 15:04 15:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) 16:20 16:25 16:20 16:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GOTAN (GOTN) 16:40 16:42 16:40 16:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JODHPUR JN (JU) 18:40 00:00 18:40 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 07:42 PM

Check the running status of train 14853

If you would like to check live running status of 14853/MARUDHAR EXPRES simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14853 (MARUDHAR EXPRES) pass following stations

VARANASI JN , BABATPUR , JAUNPUR JN , SHAHGANJ JN , AKBARPUR , GOSHAINGANJ , AYODHYA , FAIZABAD JN , RUDAULI , BARABANKI JN , LUCKNOW NR , UNNAO JN , KANPUR CENTRAL , ETAWAH JN , SHIKOHABAD JN , TUNDLA JN , AGRA FORT , IDGAH AGRA JN , ACHHNERA JN , BHARATPUR JN , NADBAI , KHERLI , MANDAWAR M RD , BANDIKUI JN , DAUSA , GANDHINAGAR JPR , JAIPUR , PHULERA JN , SAMBHAR LAKE , NAWA CITY , KUCHAMAN CITY , MAKRANA JN , DEGANA JN , MERTA ROAD JN , GOTAN and JODHPUR JN