14863 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 14863 (MARUDHAR EXPRES)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from VARANASI JN. to JODHPUR JN. and the train number is 14863. This train is named as MARUDHAR EXPRES and it departs from VARANASI JN. sharply at 18:15:00 and arrives JODHPUR JN. at 18:40:00. Train passes through 31 stations including BABATPUR, SULTANPUR JN, LUCKNOW JN..

Train 14863 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14863 (MARUDHAR EXPRES) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 18:15:00 18:15:00 0 KM.
2 BABATPUR (BTP) 18:32:00 18:34:00 18 KM.
3 JAUNPUR CITY (JOP) 19:17:00 19:19:00 57 KM.
4 SULTANPUR JN (SLN) 20:25:00 20:30:00 143 KM.
5 NIHALGARH (NHH) 21:06:00 21:08:00 186 KM.
6 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 00:05:00 00:30:00 276 KM.
7 UNNAO JN. (ON) 01:19:00 01:21:00 332 KM.
8 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 01:55:00 02:00:00 349 KM.
9 ETAWAH (ETW) 03:40:00 03:45:00 484 KM.
10 SHIKOHABAD J (SKB) 04:26:00 04:28:00 534 KM.
11 TUNDLA JN (TDL) 05:25:00 05:30:00 571 KM.
12 AGRA FORT (AF) 06:10:00 06:35:00 593 KM.
13 IDGAH (IDH) 06:45:00 06:47:00 595 KM.
14 ACHHNERA JN. (AH) 07:12:00 07:14:00 619 KM.
15 BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 08:01:00 08:03:00 647 KM.
16 NADBAI (NBI) 08:23:00 08:25:00 675 KM.
17 KHERLI (KL) 08:40:00 08:42:00 692 KM.
18 MANDAWAR MAH (MURD) 08:58:00 09:00:00 712 KM.
19 BANDIKUI JN. (BKI) 10:20:00 10:25:00 744 KM.
20 DAUSA (DO) 10:50:00 10:52:00 773 KM.
21 GANDHINAGAR (GADJ) 11:39:00 11:41:00 829 KM.
22 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 12:05:00 12:20:00 834 KM.
23 PHULERA JN. (FL) 13:23:00 13:25:00 889 KM.
24 SAMBHAR LAKE (SBR) 13:32:00 13:34:00 896 KM.
25 NAWA CITY (NAC) 13:56:00 13:58:00 924 KM.
26 KUCHAMAN CIT (KMNC) 14:12:00 14:14:00 940 KM.
27 MAKRANA JN. (MKN) 14:27:00 14:30:00 954 KM.
28 DEGANA JN. (DNA) 15:06:00 15:09:00 997 KM.
29 MERTA ROAD J (MTD) 16:30:00 16:35:00 1042 KM.
30 GOTAN (GOTN) 17:01:00 17:03:00 1063 KM.
31 JODHPUR JN. (JU) 18:40:00 18:40:00 1145 KM.

Check the running status of train 14863

If you would like to check live running status of 14863/MARUDHAR EXPRES simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14863 (MARUDHAR EXPRES) pass following stations

VARANASI JN. , BABATPUR , JAUNPUR CITY , SULTANPUR JN , NIHALGARH , LUCKNOW JN. , UNNAO JN. , KANPUR CENTR , ETAWAH , SHIKOHABAD J , TUNDLA JN , AGRA FORT , IDGAH , ACHHNERA JN. , BHARATPUR JN , NADBAI , KHERLI , MANDAWAR MAH , BANDIKUI JN. , DAUSA , GANDHINAGAR , JAIPUR JN. , PHULERA JN. , SAMBHAR LAKE , NAWA CITY , KUCHAMAN CIT , MAKRANA JN. , DEGANA JN. , MERTA ROAD J , GOTAN and JODHPUR JN.