14865 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of MARUDHAR EXPRES

Running Status of 14865 (MARUDHAR EXPRES)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from VARANASI JN. to JODHPUR JN. and the train number is 14865. This train is named as MARUDHAR EXPRES and it departs from VARANASI JN. sharply at 18:15:00 and arrives JODHPUR JN. at 18:40:00. Train passes through 33 stations including BHADOHI, PARTAPGARH J, GAURIGANJ.

Train 14865 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14865 (MARUDHAR EXPRES) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 18:15:00 18:15:00 0 KM.
2 BHADOHI (BOY) 19:09:00 19:11:00 44 KM.
3 JANGHAI JN. (JNH) 19:52:00 19:54:00 75 KM.
4 PARTAPGARH J (PBH) 20:35:00 20:40:00 128 KM.
5 AMETHI (AME) 21:19:00 21:21:00 163 KM.
6 GAURIGANJ (GNG) 21:33:00 21:35:00 176 KM.
7 RAE BARELI J (RBL) 22:20:00 22:25:00 223 KM.
8 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 00:05:00 00:30:00 301 KM.
9 UNNAO JN. (ON) 01:21:00 01:23:00 357 KM.
10 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 01:55:00 02:00:00 374 KM.
11 ETAWAH (ETW) 03:43:00 03:45:00 509 KM.
12 SHIKOHABAD J (SKB) 04:26:00 04:28:00 559 KM.
13 TUNDLA JN (TDL) 05:25:00 05:30:00 595 KM.
14 AGRA FORT (AF) 06:10:00 06:35:00 618 KM.
15 IDGAH (IDH) 06:45:00 06:47:00 620 KM.
16 ACHHNERA JN. (AH) 07:12:00 07:14:00 644 KM.
17 BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 08:01:00 08:03:00 672 KM.
18 NADBAI (NBI) 08:23:00 08:25:00 700 KM.
19 KHERLI (KL) 08:40:00 08:42:00 717 KM.
20 MANDAWAR MAH (MURD) 08:58:00 09:00:00 737 KM.
21 BANDIKUI JN. (BKI) 10:20:00 10:25:00 769 KM.
22 DAUSA (DO) 10:50:00 10:52:00 798 KM.
23 GANDHINAGAR (GADJ) 11:39:00 11:41:00 854 KM.
24 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 12:05:00 12:20:00 859 KM.
25 PHULERA JN. (FL) 13:23:00 13:25:00 914 KM.
26 SAMBHAR LAKE (SBR) 13:32:00 13:34:00 921 KM.
27 NAWA CITY (NAC) 13:56:00 13:58:00 949 KM.
28 KUCHAMAN CIT (KMNC) 14:12:00 14:14:00 965 KM.
29 MAKRANA JN. (MKN) 14:27:00 14:30:00 978 KM.
30 DEGANA JN. (DNA) 15:06:00 15:09:00 1022 KM.
31 MERTA ROAD J (MTD) 16:30:00 16:35:00 1067 KM.
32 GOTAN (GOTN) 17:01:00 17:03:00 1087 KM.
33 JODHPUR JN. (JU) 18:40:00 18:40:00 1170 KM.

Check the running status of train 14865

If you would like to check live running status of 14865/MARUDHAR EXPRES simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14865 (MARUDHAR EXPRES) pass following stations

VARANASI JN. , BHADOHI , JANGHAI JN. , PARTAPGARH J , AMETHI , GAURIGANJ , RAE BARELI J , LUCKNOW JN. , UNNAO JN. , KANPUR CENTR , ETAWAH , SHIKOHABAD J , TUNDLA JN , AGRA FORT , IDGAH , ACHHNERA JN. , BHARATPUR JN , NADBAI , KHERLI , MANDAWAR MAH , BANDIKUI JN. , DAUSA , GANDHINAGAR , JAIPUR JN. , PHULERA JN. , SAMBHAR LAKE , NAWA CITY , KUCHAMAN CIT , MAKRANA JN. , DEGANA JN. , MERTA ROAD J , GOTAN and JODHPUR JN.