14866 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MARUDHAR EXPRES

Running Status of 14866 (MARUDHAR EXPRES)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from JODHPUR JN to VARANASI JN and the train number is 14866. This train is named as MARUDHAR EXPRES and it departs from JODHPUR JN sharply at 09:30 and arrives VARANASI JN at 00:16. Train passes through 34 stations including RAIKA BAGH, MERTA ROAD JN, MAKRANA JN.

MARUDHAR EXPRES Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14866 - MARUDHAR EXPRES

Current Station

Train at HELAK (HK) Station. From Here Departure at 18:59

Train is running Late (23M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JODHPUR JN (JU) 00:00 09:30 00:00 09:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAIKA BAGH (RKB) 09:36 09:38 09:59 10:01 23M 23M 1
GOTAN (GOTN) 10:52 10:54 11:15 11:17 23M 23M 1
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) 11:19 11:24 11:42 11:47 23M 23M 1
DEGANA JN (DNA) 12:07 12:10 12:30 12:33 23M 23M 1
MAKRANA JN (MKN) 12:44 12:47 13:07 13:10 23M 23M 1
KUCHAMAN CITY (KMNC) 13:01 13:03 13:24 13:26 23M 23M 1
NAWA CITY (NAC) 13:22 13:24 13:45 13:47 23M 23M 1
SAMBHAR LAKE (SBR) 14:05 14:06 14:28 14:29 23M 23M 1
PHULERA JN (FL) 14:35 14:37 14:58 15:00 23M 23M 1
JAIPUR (JP) 15:30 15:45 15:53 16:08 23M 23M 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ) 15:55 15:58 16:18 16:21 23M 23M 1
DAUSA (DO) 16:36 16:38 16:59 17:01 23M 23M 1
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 17:20 17:25 17:43 17:48 23M 23M 1
MANDAWAR M RD (MURD) 17:47 17:49 18:10 18:12 23M 23M 1
KHERLI (KL) 18:05 18:07 18:28 18:30 23M 23M 1
NADBAI (NBI) 18:22 18:24 18:45 18:47 23M 23M 1
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 18:48 18:50 19:18 19:20 30M 30M 1
ACHHNERA JN (AH) 19:10 19:12 19:47 19:49 37M 37M 1
IDGAH AGRA JN (IDH) 19:43 19:45 20:17 20:19 34M 34M 1
AGRA FORT (AF) 20:05 20:15 20:31 20:41 26M 26M 1
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 21:50 21:55 22:13 22:18 23M 23M 1
SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB) 22:23 22:25 22:44 22:46 21M 21M 1
ETAWAH JN (ETW) 23:00 23:02 23:27 23:29 27M 27M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 01:20 01:25 01:43 01:48 23M 23M 2
UNNAO JN (ON) 01:47 01:49 02:01 02:03 14M 14M 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 03:15 03:25 03:38 03:48 23M 23M 2
RAE BARELI JN (RBL) 04:40 04:45 05:02 05:07 22M 22M 2
GAURIGANJ (GNG) 05:23 05:25 05:49 05:51 26M 26M 2
AMETHI (AME) 05:42 05:44 06:05 06:07 23M 23M 2
PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) 06:18 06:23 06:36 06:41 18M 18M 2
JANGHAI JN (JNH) 07:00 07:02 07:27 07:29 27M 27M 2
BHADOHI (BOY) 07:30 07:32 07:58 08:00 28M 28M 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 08:50 00:00 09:06 00:16 16M 16M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 07:47 PM

Check the running status of train 14866

If you would like to check live running status of 14866/MARUDHAR EXPRES simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14866 (MARUDHAR EXPRES) pass following stations

JODHPUR JN , RAIKA BAGH , GOTAN , MERTA ROAD JN , DEGANA JN , MAKRANA JN , KUCHAMAN CITY , NAWA CITY , SAMBHAR LAKE , PHULERA JN , JAIPUR , GANDHINAGAR JPR , DAUSA , BANDIKUI JN , MANDAWAR M RD , KHERLI , NADBAI , BHARATPUR JN , ACHHNERA JN , IDGAH AGRA JN , AGRA FORT , TUNDLA JN , SHIKOHABAD JN , ETAWAH JN , KANPUR CENTRAL , UNNAO JN , LUCKNOW NR , RAE BARELI JN , GAURIGANJ , AMETHI , PARTAPGARH JN , JANGHAI JN , BHADOHI and VARANASI JN