14866 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of MARUDHAR EXPRES

Running Status of 14866 (MARUDHAR EXPRES)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from JODHPUR JN. to VARANASI JN. and the train number is 14866. This train is named as MARUDHAR EXPRES and it departs from JODHPUR JN. sharply at 09:30:00 and arrives VARANASI JN. at 08:50:00. Train passes through 33 stations including RAIKA BAGH P, MERTA ROAD J, MAKRANA JN..

Train 14866 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14866 (MARUDHAR EXPRES) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 JODHPUR JN. (JU) 09:30:00 09:30:00 0 KM.
2 RAIKA BAGH P (RKB) 09:36:00 09:38:00 2 KM.
3 GOTAN (GOTN) 10:50:00 10:52:00 83 KM.
4 MERTA ROAD J (MTD) 11:19:00 11:24:00 104 KM.
5 DEGANA JN. (DNA) 12:01:00 12:11:00 148 KM.
6 MAKRANA JN. (MKN) 12:49:00 12:52:00 192 KM.
7 KUCHAMAN CIT (KMNC) 13:07:00 13:09:00 206 KM.
8 NAWA CITY (NAC) 13:23:00 13:25:00 222 KM.
9 SAMBHAR LAKE (SBR) 13:54:00 13:56:00 250 KM.
10 PHULERA JN. (FL) 14:35:00 14:37:00 257 KM.
11 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 15:30:00 15:45:00 312 KM.
12 GANDHINAGAR (GADJ) 15:52:00 15:55:00 317 KM.
13 DAUSA (DO) 16:40:00 16:42:00 373 KM.
14 BANDIKUI JN. (BKI) 17:20:00 17:25:00 402 KM.
15 MANDAWAR MAH (MURD) 17:47:00 17:49:00 434 KM.
16 KHERLI (KL) 18:05:00 18:07:00 454 KM.
17 NADBAI (NBI) 18:22:00 18:24:00 471 KM.
18 BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 18:58:00 19:00:00 499 KM.
19 ACHHNERA JN. (AH) 19:22:00 19:24:00 527 KM.
20 IDGAH (IDH) 19:49:00 19:51:00 551 KM.
21 AGRA FORT (AF) 20:05:00 20:30:00 553 KM.
22 TUNDLA JN (TDL) 21:50:00 21:55:00 575 KM.
23 SHIKOHABAD J (SKB) 22:23:00 22:25:00 612 KM.
24 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 01:20:00 01:25:00 797 KM.
25 UNNAO JN. (ON) 01:47:00 01:49:00 814 KM.
26 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 02:50:00 03:25:00 870 KM.
27 RAE BARELI J (RBL) 04:40:00 04:45:00 948 KM.
28 GAURIGANJ (GNG) 05:23:00 05:25:00 995 KM.
29 AMETHI (AME) 05:42:00 05:44:00 1008 KM.
30 PARTAPGARH J (PBH) 06:18:00 06:23:00 1043 KM.
31 JANGHAI JN. (JNH) 07:00:00 07:02:00 1096 KM.
32 BHADOHI (BOY) 07:32:00 07:34:00 1127 KM.
33 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 08:50:00 08:50:00 1171 KM.

Check the running status of train 14866

If you would like to check live running status of 14866/MARUDHAR EXPRES simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14866 (MARUDHAR EXPRES) pass following stations

JODHPUR JN. , RAIKA BAGH P , GOTAN , MERTA ROAD J , DEGANA JN. , MAKRANA JN. , KUCHAMAN CIT , NAWA CITY , SAMBHAR LAKE , PHULERA JN. , JAIPUR JN. , GANDHINAGAR , DAUSA , BANDIKUI JN. , MANDAWAR MAH , KHERLI , NADBAI , BHARATPUR JN , ACHHNERA JN. , IDGAH , AGRA FORT , TUNDLA JN , SHIKOHABAD J , KANPUR CENTR , UNNAO JN. , LUCKNOW JN. , RAE BARELI J , GAURIGANJ , AMETHI , PARTAPGARH J , JANGHAI JN. , BHADOHI and VARANASI JN.