14888 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BARMER KLK EXP

Running Status of 14888 (BARMER KLK EXP)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from BARMER to KALKA and the train number is 14888. This train is named as BARMER KLK EXP and it departs from BARMER sharply at 06:45 and arrives KALKA at 01:02. Train passes through 39 stations including BAYTU, SAMDHARI JN, JODHPUR JN.

BARMER KLK EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GRD
GRD
GEN
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14888 - BARMER KLK EXP

Current Station

Train at HADIAYA (HYA) Station. From Here Departure at 02:34

Train is running Late (91M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BARMER (BME) 00:00 06:45 00:00 06:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAYTU (BUT) 07:20 07:22 08:51 08:53 91M 91M 1
BALOTRA JN (BLT) 08:03 08:08 09:34 09:39 91M 91M 1
SAMDHARI JN (SMR) 08:45 08:50 10:16 10:21 91M 91M 1
LUNI JN (LUNI) 09:42 09:45 11:13 11:16 91M 91M 1
JODHPUR JN (JU) 10:25 10:35 11:56 12:06 91M 91M 1
GOTAN (GOTN) 11:58 12:00 13:29 13:31 91M 91M 1
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) 12:23 12:28 13:54 13:59 91M 91M 1
NAGAUR (NGO) 13:27 13:32 14:58 15:03 91M 91M 1
NOKHA (NOK) 14:09 14:11 15:40 15:42 91M 91M 1
DESHNOK (DSO) 14:56 14:58 16:27 16:29 91M 91M 1
BIKANER JN (BKN) 16:30 17:00 18:01 18:31 91M 91M 1
LALGARH JN (LGH) 17:12 17:15 18:43 18:46 91M 91M 1
DHIRERA (DHRR) 17:57 17:59 19:28 19:30 91M 91M 1
LUNKARANSAR (LKS) 18:18 18:20 19:49 19:51 91M 91M 1
MAHAJAN (MHJ) 18:53 18:55 20:24 20:26 91M 91M 1
SURATGARH JN (SOG) 19:50 20:00 21:21 21:31 91M 91M 1
PILI BANGAN (PGK) 20:23 20:25 21:54 21:56 91M 91M 1
HANUMANGARH JN (HMH) 20:50 21:00 22:21 22:31 91M 91M 1
MANAKSAR (MNSR) 21:11 21:12 22:42 22:43 91M 91M 1
SANGARIA (SGRA) 21:26 21:28 22:57 22:59 91M 91M 1
DHABAN (DABN) 21:40 21:41 23:11 23:12 91M 91M 1
MANDI DABWALI (MBY) 22:03 22:05 23:34 23:36 91M 91M 1
SANGAT (SGF) 22:25 22:27 23:56 23:58 91M 91M 1
BHATINDA JN (BTI) 23:20 23:50 00:51 01:21 91M 91M 1
BATHINDA CANTT. (BTIC) 00:10 00:12 01:41 01:43 91M 91M 2
RAMPURA PHUL (PUL) 00:38 00:40 02:09 02:11 91M 91M 2
TAPA (TAPA) 00:53 00:55 02:24 02:26 91M 91M 2
BARNALA (BNN) 01:12 01:14 02:43 02:45 91M 91M 2
DHURI JN (DUI) 01:42 01:47 03:12 03:17 90M 90M 2
NABHA (NBA) 02:08 02:10 03:48 03:50 100M 100M 2
PATIALA (PTA) 02:30 02:32 04:09 04:11 99M 99M 2
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 03:12 03:15 04:39 04:42 87M 87M 2
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 03:32 03:34 05:00 05:02 88M 88M 2
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 03:55 04:20 05:20 05:45 85M 85M 2
DAPPAR (DHPR) 04:45 04:47 05:55 05:57 70M 70M 2
CHANDIGARH (CDG) 05:10 05:18 06:16 06:24 66M 66M 2
CHANDI MANDIR (CNDM) 05:26 05:28 06:29 06:31 63M 63M 2
KALKA (KLK) 05:55 00:00 06:57 01:02 62M 62M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 02:37 AM

Check the running status of train 14888

If you would like to check live running status of 14888/BARMER KLK EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14888 (BARMER KLK EXP) pass following stations

BARMER , BAYTU , BALOTRA JN , SAMDHARI JN , LUNI JN , JODHPUR JN , GOTAN , MERTA ROAD JN , NAGAUR , NOKHA , DESHNOK , BIKANER JN , LALGARH JN , DHIRERA , LUNKARANSAR , MAHAJAN , SURATGARH JN , PILI BANGAN , HANUMANGARH JN , MANAKSAR , SANGARIA , DHABAN , MANDI DABWALI , SANGAT , BHATINDA JN , BATHINDA CANTT. , RAMPURA PHUL , TAPA , BARNALA , DHURI JN , NABHA , PATIALA , RAJPURA JN , AMBALA CITY , AMBALA CANT JN , DAPPAR , CHANDIGARH , CHANDI MANDIR and KALKA