15004 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of CHAURICHAURAEXP

Running Status of 15004 (CHAURICHAURAEXP)

Start Date (18-08-19)

The train runs from GORAKHPUR JN to KANPUR ANWRGANJ and the train number is 15004. This train is named as CHAURICHAURAEXP and it departs from GORAKHPUR JN sharply at 22:45 and arrives KANPUR ANWRGANJ at 00:00. Train passes through 28 stations including CHAURI CHAURA, DEORIA SADAR, SALEMPUR JN.

CHAURICHAURAEXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
SL
GEN
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
SL
SL
COACH

Spot your train running status 15004 - CHAURICHAURAEXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 00:00 22:45 00:00 22:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHAURI CHAURA (CC) 23:11 23:13 23:11 23:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GAURI BAZAR (GB) 23:24 23:26 23:24 23:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 23:40 23:45 23:40 23:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHATNI JN (BTT) 00:15 00:20 00:15 00:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SALEMPUR JN (SRU) 00:31 00:33 00:31 00:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LAR ROAD (LRD) 00:44 00:46 00:44 00:46 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BELTHARA ROAD (BLTR) 00:59 01:01 00:59 01:01 ON TIME ON TIME 2
INDARA JN (IAA) 01:25 01:27 01:25 01:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAU JN (MAU) 01:40 01:50 01:40 01:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DULLAHAPUR (DLR) 02:31 02:33 02:31 02:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) 03:35 03:37 03:35 03:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VARANASI CITY (BCY) 04:16 04:18 04:16 04:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 04:30 04:35 04:30 04:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANDUADIH (MUV) 04:58 05:00 04:58 05:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHULANPUR (BHLP) 05:04 05:05 05:04 05:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MADHOSINGH (MBS) 05:50 05:52 05:50 05:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) 06:08 06:10 06:08 06:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HANDIA KHAS (HDK) 06:57 06:59 06:57 06:59 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY) 08:20 08:22 08:20 08:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 08:40 08:45 08:40 08:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHARWARI (BRE) 09:19 09:20 09:19 09:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SIRATHU (SRO) 09:34 09:36 09:34 09:36 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHAGA (KGA) 09:54 09:56 09:54 09:56 ON TIME ON TIME 2
FATEHPUR (FTP) 10:27 10:29 10:27 10:29 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BINDKI ROAD (BKO) 10:51 10:52 10:51 10:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 11:50 11:55 11:50 11:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA) 13:20 00:00 13:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 09:41 PM

Check the running status of train 15004

If you would like to check live running status of 15004/CHAURICHAURAEXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15004 (CHAURICHAURAEXP) pass following stations

GORAKHPUR JN , CHAURI CHAURA , GAURI BAZAR , DEORIA SADAR , BHATNI JN , SALEMPUR JN , LAR ROAD , BELTHARA ROAD , INDARA JN , MAU JN , DULLAHAPUR , AUNRIHAR JN , VARANASI CITY , VARANASI JN , MANDUADIH , BHULANPUR , MADHOSINGH , GYANPUR ROAD , HANDIA KHAS , ALLAHABAD CITY , ALLAHABAD JN , BHARWARI , SIRATHU , KHAGA , FATEHPUR , BINDKI ROAD , KANPUR CENTRAL and KANPUR ANWRGANJ