15007 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BCY LJN EXPRESS

Running Status of 15007 (BCY LJN EXPRESS)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from VARANASI CITY to LUCKNOW NE and the train number is 15007. This train is named as BCY LJN EXPRESS and it departs from VARANASI CITY sharply at 17:00 and arrives LUCKNOW NE at 00:00. Train passes through 35 stations including SARNATH, SADAT, DULLAHAPUR.

BCY LJN EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 15007 - BCY LJN EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VARANASI CITY (BCY) 00:00 17:00 00:00 17:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SARNATH (SRNT) 17:10 17:12 17:10 17:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) 17:33 17:35 17:33 17:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SADAT (SDT) 17:53 17:55 17:53 17:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAKHANIAN (JKN) 18:09 18:11 18:09 18:11 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DULLAHAPUR (DLR) 18:21 18:23 18:21 18:23 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAU JN (MAU) 18:45 18:50 18:45 18:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
INDARA JN (IAA) 19:03 19:05 19:03 19:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KIRIHRAPUR (KER) 19:17 19:18 19:17 19:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BELTHARA ROAD (BLTR) 19:33 19:35 19:33 19:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LAR ROAD (LRD) 19:56 19:58 19:56 19:58 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SALEMPUR JN (SRU) 20:11 20:13 20:11 20:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHATNI JN (BTT) 20:40 20:45 20:40 20:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 21:08 21:10 21:08 21:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GAURI BAZAR (GB) 21:33 21:35 21:33 21:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHAURI CHAURA (CC) 21:48 21:50 21:48 21:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 22:40 23:05 22:40 23:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DOMINGARH (DMG) 23:16 23:18 23:16 23:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAGATBELA (JTB) 23:30 23:32 23:30 23:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAHJANWA (SWA) 23:45 23:47 23:45 23:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAGHAR (MHH) 23:55 23:57 23:55 23:57 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHALILABAD (KLD) 00:08 00:10 00:08 00:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BASTI (BST) 00:37 00:40 00:37 00:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BABHNAN (BV) 01:06 01:08 01:06 01:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MASKANWA (MSW) 01:20 01:22 01:20 01:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANKAPUR JN (MUR) 01:36 01:38 01:36 01:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GONDA JN (GD) 02:15 02:20 02:15 02:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
COLONELGANJ (CLJ) 02:43 02:45 02:43 02:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JARWAL ROAD (JLD) 03:04 03:06 03:04 03:06 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BURHWAL (BUW) 03:26 03:28 03:26 03:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 04:15 04:17 04:15 04:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GOMATI NAGAR (GTNR) 04:50 04:52 04:50 04:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ) 05:02 05:05 05:02 05:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUCKNOW CITY (LC) 05:18 05:20 05:18 05:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUCKNOW NE (LJN) 05:45 00:00 05:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:31 AM

Check the running status of train 15007

If you would like to check live running status of 15007/BCY LJN EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15007 (BCY LJN EXPRESS) pass following stations

VARANASI CITY , SARNATH , AUNRIHAR JN , SADAT , JAKHANIAN , DULLAHAPUR , MAU JN , INDARA JN , KIRIHRAPUR , BELTHARA ROAD , LAR ROAD , SALEMPUR JN , BHATNI JN , DEORIA SADAR , GAURI BAZAR , CHAURI CHAURA , GORAKHPUR JN , DOMINGARH , JAGATBELA , SAHJANWA , MAGHAR , KHALILABAD , BASTI , BABHNAN , MASKANWA , MANKAPUR JN , GONDA JN , COLONELGANJ , JARWAL ROAD , BURHWAL , BARABANKI JN , GOMATI NAGAR , BADSHAHNAGAR , LUCKNOW CITY and LUCKNOW NE